Garden of the Gods 10 Mile Run
June 9, 2013 @ 7 a.m. – Manitou Springs, Colorado
1st leg of the Triple Crown of Running
Garden of the Gods Ten Mile Run

Female Results | Male Results | Award Winners | Back to Results Page


 Garden of the Gods              
 Age Group Results              
 June 9, 2013              
 Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners.  E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org              
                                                                                                                                                                
 Female  1 to 14           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     1281 Kayli Tabares             13 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:34      36:50      1:15:25 1:15:14 7:33/M  USATF 
 2     1150 Marissa Riddles           10 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:06      48:46      1:39:53 1:39:48 9:59/M        
 3     1307 Aubrie L Nichols          13 Newton  KS            57:54      53:26      1:51:21 1:49:47 11:08/M       
 4     1380 Bailey A Daubert          11 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:15      1:08:21    2:07:36 2:07:08 12:46/M       
 5     261  Rikki Gee-Queneau         11 Centennial  CO        1:16:46    1:20:25    2:37:11 2:36:50 15:43/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 15 to 19           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     1190 Taylor Survil             19 Aurora  CO            41:12      37:47      1:19:00 1:18:50 7:54/M  USATF 
 2     358  Caitlin J Herrera         17 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:01      43:25      1:27:27 1:26:41 8:45/M        
 3     1514 Michaele McDonough        17 Woodland Park  CO     43:48      43:50      1:27:38 1:26:57 8:46/M        
 4     1332 Abigail R Topper          17 Colorado Spgs  CO                1:27:54    1:27:54 1:27:54 8:47/M        
 5     1694 Hannah Struttmann         16 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:54      43:44      1:29:39 1:28:59 8:58/M        
 6     257  Athena Garcia-Hauzer      16 Parker  CO            51:05      44:42      1:35:47 1:33:45 9:35/M        
 7     163  Kathryn Dalton            19 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:02      47:37      1:38:40 1:38:15 9:52/M        
 8     1258 Amanda Martina            18 Centennial  CO        52:16      51:42      1:43:58 1:43:29 10:24/M       
 9     1296 Haley Danylchuk           18 Pueblo  CO            54:08      53:33      1:47:42 1:47:06 10:46/M       
 10    621  Laura P Nyiro             19 Parker  CO            1:00:43    58:14      1:58:57 1:58:38 11:54/M       
 11    241  Hannah E Ford             17 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:17      1:04:16    2:01:33 2:01:28 12:09/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 20 to 24           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     445  Lindsey Knast             23 Lafayette  CO         35:13      34:07      1:09:21 1:09:12 6:56/M        
 2     1173 Sarah Guhl                20 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:38      34:55      1:12:33 1:12:19 7:15/M        
 3     1044 Emily Fischer             23 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:31      38:17      1:16:48 1:16:42 7:41/M        
 4     126  Nina Carson               23 Eureka  CA            39:59      39:14      1:19:13 1:19:04 7:55/M        
 5     1428 Liz Maly                  24 Maple Grove  MN       39:58      39:22      1:19:20 1:18:37 7:56/M        
 6     455  Megan J Kunkel            20 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:40      38:11      1:19:51 1:18:05 7:59/M        
 7     636  Kelli Palizzi             20 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:01      39:40      1:20:41 1:20:16 8:04/M        
 8     315  Jessie Gulsvig            24 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:04      40:47      1:20:52 1:20:46 8:05/M        
 9     304  Laura Greer               24 Boulder  CO           42:26      40:12      1:22:38 1:21:36 8:16/M        
 10    1194 Kaylen M Adragna          22 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:19      43:41      1:24:00 1:23:34 8:24/M        
 11    1013 Katelyn N Baker           22 Fairfield  IL         43:36      40:43      1:24:19 1:23:59 8:26/M        
 12    1217 Jaquelyn Wilds            20 Fort Collins  CO      43:32      42:09      1:25:41 1:25:29 8:34/M        
 13    1176 Jenna Kovalak             23 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:03      42:44      1:25:47 1:25:36 8:35/M        
 14    1121 Megan Skelly              23 Denver  CO            43:21      42:59      1:26:21 1:26:08 8:38/M        
 15    204  Mackenzie Eberhart        20 Erie  CO              43:42      44:12      1:27:54 1:26:27 8:47/M        
 16    1251 Megan Hyatt               21 Highlands Ranch  CO   45:46      43:42      1:29:29 1:29:05 8:57/M        
 17    226  Mary G Fehlner            24 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:04      47:05      1:30:10 1:29:59 9:01/M        
 18    434  Elizabeth A Kirby         23 Parker  CO            46:09      44:05      1:30:14 1:28:32 9:01/M        
 19    1049 Becca Greer               24 Larkspur  CO          46:08      44:35      1:30:43 1:30:25 9:04/M        
 20    611  Erin Nelson               24 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:23      48:27      1:31:50 1:31:09 9:11/M        
 21    942  Nicole S Wright           24 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:03      44:56      1:32:00 1:31:01 9:12/M        
 22    411  Lauren Jones              24 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:18      46:17      1:33:35 1:33:07 9:22/M        
 23    466  Amanda Lane               22 Denver  CO            49:58      44:16      1:34:15 1:32:30 9:26/M        
 24    644  Taryn Parker              24 Denver  CO            47:25      47:11      1:34:36 1:34:06 9:28/M        
 25    1012 Michaela Baca             23 Aurora  CO            49:32      45:13      1:34:45 1:33:04 9:29/M        
 26    580  Madeline C Monohon        20 Lincoln  NE           46:58      49:17      1:36:15 1:36:07 9:38/M        
 27    1511 Emily Pipan               20 Colorado Springs  CO  49:46      47:40      1:37:27 1:36:54 9:45/M        
 28    935  Spencer M Woolen          22 Parker  CO            49:03      48:28      1:37:31 1:37:19 9:45/M        
 29    1111 Kelli Rose                21 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:41      48:59      1:37:41 1:36:36 9:46/M        
 30    490  Megan Libby               24 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:07      48:53      1:41:00 1:39:04 10:06/M       
 31    1211 Rani K Schwindt           22 Boulder  CO           52:28      49:06      1:41:35 1:40:12 10:10/M       
 32    32   Amy M Allured             24 Denver  CO            53:35      51:03      1:44:39 1:43:00 10:28/M       
 33    798  Jenna C Smith             24 Woodland Park  CO     54:14      52:47      1:47:01 1:45:11 10:42/M       
 34    1244 Katrina Brown             24 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:05      52:47      1:47:52 1:46:29 10:47/M       
 35    401  Megan D Jessup            24 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:37      55:26      1:50:03 1:48:33 11:00/M       
 36    1048 Natalie Garro             22 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:07      53:18      1:50:25 1:48:59 11:03/M       
 37    1398 Beckie Stauffer           23 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:49      53:02      1:51:52 1:50:23 11:11/M       
 38    1396 Kira A Whitley            23 Manitou Springs  CO   58:48      53:03      1:51:52 1:50:23 11:11/M       
 39    1255 Sierra N Katz-Weaver      24 Taos  NM              58:05      53:47      1:51:53 1:50:03 11:11/M       
 40    981  Roynan Mashl              23 Fountain  CO          56:26      57:59      1:54:26 1:54:01 11:27/M       
 41    291  Lindsey Grace             24 Green Mtn Falls  CO   57:18      59:04      1:56:23 1:55:17 11:38/M       
 42    190  Stephanie F Dillon        24 Fountain  CO          1:07:00    1:04:19    2:11:19 2:09:28 13:08/M       
 43    153  Carina Crosby             22 Fort Collins  CO      1:03:14    1:10:48    2:14:03 2:13:03 13:24/M       
 44    125  Becky Carricaburu         23 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:08:01    1:06:36    2:14:37 2:13:42 13:28/M       
 45    581  Adriana Montanez Avila    24 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:15:53    1:29:26    2:45:20 2:45:20 16:32/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 25 to 29           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     6    Belainesh Gebre           25 Flagstaff  AZ         30:11      28:33      58:45   58:44   5:53/M        
            New Overall Course Record!!!
            Previous Record:  0:58:49, set in 2009 by Belaynesh Gebre
                              age 21, from Ethiopia/Flagstaff AZ
            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F25-29
            Previous Record:  1:01:02, set in 2010 by Daniela Cirlan
                              age 29, from Boulder CO

 2     12   Abnet Simegn              26 ETH                   31:49      31:15      1:03:04 1:03:03 6:18/M        
 3     1457 Kelly Calway              29 Manitou Springs  CO   33:07      32:35      1:05:42 1:05:42 6:34/M  USATF 
 4     5    Christie Foster           25 Colorado Spgs  CO     33:43      32:16      1:05:59 1:05:57 6:36/M  USATF 
 5     1421 Nicole Mericle            25 Boulder  CO           34:57      33:52      1:08:49 1:08:43 6:53/M  USATF 
 6     1684 Kelly S Ramirez           27 Fort Collins  CO      34:54      34:41      1:09:36 1:09:32 6:58/M        
 7     773  Stephanie M Schreiner     26 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:34      35:35      1:14:09 1:13:50 7:25/M        
 8     620  Rachel Norton             28 Boulder  CO           39:20      35:52      1:15:12 1:14:10 7:31/M        
 9     1025 Carissa Chalut            25 Denver  CO            41:59      37:28      1:19:27 1:18:10 7:57/M        
 10    233  Marisa Fewtrell           28 Denver  CO            42:25      39:15      1:21:41 1:21:28 8:10/M        
 11    1204 Claire K Mademann         26 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:12      40:47      1:22:59 1:22:48 8:18/M        
 12    1425 Patricia Bowling          29 Denver  CO            42:20      40:44      1:23:04 1:22:48 8:18/M        
 13    867  Katherine Um              29 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:03      41:01      1:23:04 1:22:42 8:18/M        
 14    1507 Andrea Krueger            27 Colorado Springs  CO  42:28      40:48      1:23:16 1:22:38 8:20/M        
 15    762  Liz Sanchez               28 Denver  CO            44:15      40:13      1:24:28 1:24:14 8:27/M        
 16    178  Sylvia N DeLay            28 Denver  CO            43:27      41:02      1:24:30 1:23:59 8:27/M        
 17    1022 Leah E Butler             29 Denver  CO            43:24      41:07      1:24:31 1:24:12 8:27/M        
 18    354  Lauren Heos               26 Fort Riley  KS        44:19      40:20      1:24:39 1:23:19 8:28/M        
 19    1043 Christy L Eschenfeldt     27 Denver  CO            42:41      43:40      1:26:21 1:26:09 8:38/M        
 20    1091 Shannon Merriman          25 Denver  CO            43:51      42:34      1:26:26 1:25:55 8:39/M        
 21    934  Chelsea Woolen            26 Denver  CO            43:23      43:29      1:26:52 1:26:40 8:41/M        
 22    1503 Rachel Fuller             26 CP  TX                44:19      43:06      1:27:25 1:27:06 8:45/M        
 23    995  Carrie Seemiller          29 Monument  CO          44:15      43:13      1:27:28 1:26:59 8:45/M        
 24    1377 Laurel A Verant           26 Pueblo  CO            46:31      41:06      1:27:37 1:26:43 8:46/M        
 25    687  Lisa Ramel                25 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:32      43:17      1:27:50 1:27:21 8:47/M        
 26    435  Erica Kirkbride           27 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:03      40:56      1:27:59 1:25:54 8:48/M        
 27    1162 Jessica Emmons            26 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:51      41:29      1:28:21 1:27:05 8:50/M        
 28    1435 Carolyn Atwood            26 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:12      43:49      1:29:02 1:28:21 8:54/M        
 29    943  Jennifer Wygant           29 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:48      45:54      1:29:43 1:29:34 8:58/M        
 30    353  Rachel Henley             25 Denver  CO            47:41      42:21      1:30:02 1:28:43 9:00/M        
 31    676  Stephanie Posada          26 Lakewood  CO          46:25      43:46      1:30:11 1:29:45 9:01/M        
 32    1208 Alicia K Pino             26 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:11      45:15      1:31:26 1:31:09 9:09/M        
 33    1283 Jacalyn M Turner          27 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:33      44:53      1:31:26 1:30:51 9:09/M        
 34    950  Jenny Zombola             26 Denver  CO            48:11      43:24      1:31:35 1:30:05 9:10/M        
 35    1434 Laura Keaton              25 Manitou Springs  CO   45:36      46:05      1:31:42 1:30:34 9:10/M        
 36    398  Rachel M Jacobsen         27 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:30      41:20      1:31:51 1:30:14 9:11/M        
 37    801  Tera Smith                28 Broomfield  CO        47:46      44:15      1:32:01 1:30:22 9:12/M        
 38    335  Beth Harmon               28 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:10      46:47      1:33:57 1:33:46 9:24/M        
 39    71   Ashley Behm               26 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:11      44:57      1:34:08 1:32:49 9:25/M        
 40    739  Celia S Romick            29 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:49      45:26      1:34:16 1:33:43 9:26/M        
 41    603  Jessica Murray            25 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:16      45:06      1:34:23 1:32:57 9:26/M        
 42    616  Laura Nichols             28 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:28      44:54      1:35:22 1:33:16 9:32/M        
 43    886  Erin Wahler               29 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:26      46:13      1:35:40 1:35:08 9:34/M        
 44    485  Jennie LeNoue             29 Denver  CO            51:31      44:21      1:35:53 1:31:47 9:35/M        
 45    564  Sommer Meyer              25 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:05      48:34      1:36:40 1:36:15 9:40/M        
 46    74   Danielle Bergmeier        25 Denver  CO            50:27      46:28      1:36:56 1:35:45 9:42/M        
 47    1706 Paige Felker              28 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:11      46:55      1:37:07 1:36:02 9:43/M        
 48    1285 Devon van fleet           29 Lakewood  CO          49:29      48:00      1:37:30 1:37:12 9:45/M        
 49    685  Kat Rainville             29 Welby  CO             50:21      47:31      1:37:52 1:36:08 9:47/M        
 50    1221 Sarah E Mason             27 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:50      47:45      1:38:36 1:37:12 9:52/M        
 51    736  Amanda Rolph              29 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:56      48:10      1:39:06 1:38:02 9:55/M        
 52    86   Britt Bloom               27 Manitou Springs  CO   50:40      49:07      1:39:47 1:38:54 9:59/M        
 53    91   Alyssa Bone               29 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:26      48:22      1:39:48 1:38:49 9:59/M        
 54    1035 Bretton Davie             27 Centennial  CO        52:22      48:10      1:40:32 1:39:25 10:03/M       
 55    30   Beth Allen                29 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:41      48:35      1:41:17 1:39:51 10:08/M       
 56    1159 Amanda J Crooks           27 Castle Rock  CO       53:55      48:30      1:42:25 1:40:46 10:15/M       
 57    861  Miriam Townsend           26 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:41      49:07      1:42:48 1:41:09 10:17/M       
 58    258  Kate Gardner              27 Boulder  CO           53:11      49:51      1:43:02 1:41:54 10:18/M       
 59    1408 Erin E Reger              28 Denver  CO            53:29      50:04      1:43:34 1:41:59 10:21/M       
 60    243  Danielle M Frabutt        27 Albuquerque  NM       53:22      50:28      1:43:50 1:43:07 10:23/M       
 61    64   Kathryn A Barrett         29 Littleton  CO         52:58      50:56      1:43:54 1:42:57 10:23/M       
 62    1667 Meagan Dallner            27 Highlands Ranch  CO   52:22      51:51      1:44:13 1:43:07 10:25/M       
 63    719  Nikki Richardson          28 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:40      50:07      1:44:47 1:43:26 10:29/M       
 64    1053 Emily M Hare-Vujicic      27 Denver  CO            48:52      56:42      1:45:34 1:44:52 10:33/M       
 65    1338 Terri L Swestka           29 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:27      50:17      1:45:45 1:44:44 10:35/M       
 66    494  Yihan Lin                 25 Denver  CO            51:33      54:12      1:45:46 1:44:28 10:35/M       
 67    1117 Julia Sanders             26 Denver  CO            51:33      54:13      1:45:46 1:44:28 10:35/M       
 68    1330 Stacey C Hirst            26 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:05      49:57      1:46:02 1:44:13 10:36/M       
 69    396  Alisha Jacobs             28 Loveland  CO          53:27      52:39      1:46:06 1:45:39 10:37/M       
 70    1274 Kati Scheetz              27 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:16      53:32      1:46:49 1:46:33 10:41/M       
 71    53   Katherine Bair            26 Littleton  CO         54:28      52:44      1:47:12 1:46:06 10:43/M       
 72    514  Janie Luong               26 Aurora  CO            54:47      52:32      1:47:19 1:45:40 10:44/M       
 73    458  Laura Laffitte            28 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:44      51:42      1:47:27 1:46:02 10:45/M       
 74    171  Moriah Day                27 Fountain  CO          54:52      52:41      1:47:33 1:46:17 10:45/M       
 75    1036 Ingrid Del Giorno         27 Aurora  CO            53:58      53:41      1:47:40 1:45:59 10:46/M       
 76    417  Kelly J Junkins           26 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:24      54:26      1:47:50 1:46:25 10:47/M       
 77    609  Joanna L Neekonov         25 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:05      52:47      1:47:52 1:46:29 10:47/M       
 78    853  Lacey T Thurston          27 Lakewood  CO          55:24      53:19      1:48:43 1:48:01 10:52/M       
 79    511  Taryn Lum                 27 Westminster  CO       53:50      54:59      1:48:49 1:47:46 10:53/M       
 80    629  Penny Osborne             26 Fort Collins  CO      54:29      54:23      1:48:53 1:47:47 10:53/M       
 81    1459 Jessa Copelin             28 Manitou Springs  CO   56:02      53:29      1:49:31 1:48:17 10:57/M       
 82    1465 Nicole Jacobs             28 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:56      54:44      1:49:41 1:48:22 10:58/M       
 83    51   Jessica Azzolina          25 Parker  CO            57:17      52:51      1:50:08 1:48:48 11:01/M       
 84    512  Kellee L Lumpkin          29 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:56      56:45      1:51:42 1:50:48 11:10/M       
 85    527  Kristina Martin           29 Raleigh  NC           58:28      54:44      1:53:12 1:51:37 11:19/M       
 86    903  Rachel Weber              28 Spokane  WA           57:08      56:52      1:54:00 1:52:20 11:24/M       
 87    980  Casey Mashl               28 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:26      57:59      1:54:26 1:54:01 11:27/M       
 88    705  Jocelyn Reeves            29 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:08      56:30      1:54:38 1:53:03 11:28/M       
 89    755  Emily M Sabat             26 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:06      1:00:08    1:56:14 1:54:39 11:37/M       
 90    391  Miranda Imrie             28 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:01:06    56:55      1:58:01 1:56:23 11:48/M       
 91    267  Jo Gilge                  28 Canon City  CO        1:00:53    57:29      1:58:23 1:56:59 11:50/M       
 92    300  Anna Greene-Nicholson     25 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:36    58:10      1:58:46 1:57:23 11:53/M       
 93    1436 Casey Amundson            28 Manitou Springs  CO   1:03:36    56:17      1:59:53 1:58:23 11:59/M       
 94    474  Courtney Latzke           29 Wheat Ridge  CO       1:02:09    57:56      2:00:05 1:57:28 12:01/M       
 95    548  Katie J McFerran          28 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:01:37    59:06      2:00:43 1:59:25 12:04/M       
 96    1729 Allyson Schmidt           26 Fountain  CO          1:00:08    1:01:49    2:01:58 2:01:26 12:12/M       
 97    812  Laura Speakman            26 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:03:07    1:01:16    2:04:24 2:03:16 12:26/M       
 98    1180 Kendra S Nicolai          25 Denver  CO            1:02:41    1:02:21    2:05:02 2:04:18 12:30/M       
 99    1158 Kyler Corby               25 Aurora  CO            1:02:41    1:02:20    2:05:02 2:04:17 12:30/M       
 100   444  Abbe Knake                25 Littleton  CO         1:02:43    1:02:29    2:05:13 2:04:28 12:31/M       
 101   83   Carly Blankenhorn         29 Littleton  CO         1:06:59    1:03:38    2:10:38 2:09:25 13:04/M       
 102   311  Lauren M Grott            26 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:07:15    1:04:00    2:11:15 2:10:48 13:08/M       
 103   80   Kari Birchman             27 Denver  CO            1:02:44    1:08:41    2:11:25 2:10:52 13:09/M       
 104   342  Jeanette Harvie           29 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:06:51    1:04:41    2:11:32 2:10:10 13:09/M       
 105   33   Jessica Alt               28 Elbert  CO            1:03:44    1:08:55    2:12:40 2:10:56 13:16/M       
 106   693  Natalee Rapp              29 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:07:11    1:10:37    2:17:49 2:17:42 13:47/M       
 107   150  Erin Cox                  28 Arvada  CO            1:12:41    1:09:10    2:21:51 2:20:43 14:11/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 30 to 34           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     157  Rachael Cuellar           31 Albuquerque  NM       32:47      31:51      1:04:39 1:04:37 6:28/M        
 2     1325 Ashlee K Nelson           32 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:24      32:32      1:06:56 1:06:52 6:42/M  USATF 
 3     507  Elizabeth Lopez           33 Santa Fe  NM          37:50      36:26      1:14:16 1:14:11 7:26/M        
 4     998  Amy J Warn                33 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:41      35:24      1:15:06 1:14:21 7:31/M        
 5     223  Kristy L Falcon           34 Salida  CO            37:28      37:47      1:15:16 1:15:12 7:32/M        
 6     113  Maria Burge               30 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:01      38:21      1:20:22 1:19:18 8:02/M        
 7     61   Ansley Barnett            34 Littleton  CO         41:32      39:17      1:20:50 1:20:36 8:05/M        
 8     228  Nicole Fellure            33 Loveland  CO          42:37      38:23      1:21:00 1:19:59 8:06/M        
 9     572  Kristy Milligan           34 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:21      39:57      1:21:19 1:21:14 8:08/M        
 10    985  Marisa Novobilski         34 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:49      40:22      1:22:12 1:21:47 8:13/M        
 11    667  Brianne Pierson           34 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:56      40:34      1:22:30 1:22:19 8:15/M        
 12    1055 Jenny Harper              33 Pueblo  CO            42:52      40:53      1:23:45 1:23:35 8:23/M        
 13    1371 Leah McQuade              30 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:49      41:10      1:24:00 1:22:35 8:24/M        
 14    1298 Amy Swiatecki-McCabe      30 Chatham  NJ           45:07      39:43      1:24:50 1:23:33 8:29/M        
 15    106  Jenny Brooks              33 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:32      41:18      1:25:50 1:25:04 8:35/M        
 16    671  Kari Polmateer            30 Aurora  CO            44:49      41:06      1:25:55 1:24:59 8:36/M        
 17    1416 Stephanie E Bieich        30 San Antonio  TX       44:22      41:42      1:26:05 1:25:33 8:37/M        
 18    346  Tara C Hawbaker           33 Manitou Springs  CO   43:34      43:05      1:26:39 1:26:33 8:40/M        
 19    710  Nicole Renaud             31 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:21      42:34      1:26:55 1:26:44 8:42/M        
 20    738  Margaret E Romero         32 Boulder  CO           45:53      42:23      1:28:16 1:26:36 8:50/M        
 21    249  Charlotte Fudge           31 Pompano Beach  FL     48:06      41:52      1:29:58 1:28:58 9:00/M        
 22    1187 Gwendolyn Steves          34 Pueblo West  CO       45:45      44:26      1:30:12 1:29:47 9:01/M        
 23    979  Desiree Martinez          32 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:24      44:08      1:30:33 1:29:20 9:03/M        
 24    1078 Sydney Krause             34 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:31      45:14      1:30:46 1:30:31 9:05/M        
 25    1100 Jessica Norsky            32 Aurora  CO            45:52      45:23      1:31:15 1:31:09 9:08/M        
 26    143  Tanya Conley              31 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:57      45:39      1:31:37 1:31:03 9:10/M        
 27    333  Leslie Hansen             31 Parker  CO            47:59      44:31      1:32:31 1:31:28 9:15/M        
 28    425  Shannon Kelly             34 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:53      46:24      1:34:17 1:33:48 9:26/M        
 29    1741 Amy Goscha                31 Denver  CO            49:16      47:11      1:36:28 1:35:21 9:39/M        
 30    1226 Ardell M Stoner           34 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:46      46:45      1:36:32 1:35:14 9:39/M        
 31    1413 Michelle L Reinstatler    31 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:06      43:27      1:36:33 1:35:10 9:39/M        
 32    598  Alyce Mui                 31 Highlands Ranch  CO   49:28      47:12      1:36:40 1:35:46 9:40/M        
 33    367  Heidi Hiltbrunner         30 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:27      47:17      1:36:44 1:35:10 9:40/M        
 34    1655 Christina Hyatt           34 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:21      45:30      1:36:52 1:35:00 9:41/M        
 35    328  Kelly Haller              32 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:55      48:19      1:37:15 1:36:45 9:44/M        
 36    880  Andrea Vinson             33 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:00      47:33      1:37:33 1:36:22 9:45/M        
 37    423  Carly Keller              30 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:02      46:52      1:37:54 1:36:38 9:47/M        
 38    971  Corinne Handy             32 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:06      47:51      1:37:58 1:36:49 9:48/M        
 39    940  Kc Woulfe                 31 Buffalo Creek  CO     50:50      47:36      1:38:26 1:37:51 9:51/M        
 40    952  Sarah Zuber               31 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:48      48:22      1:40:10 1:38:54 10:01/M       
 41    212  Heather Elliott           30 Monument  CO          52:32      47:47      1:40:20 1:38:41 10:02/M       
 42    1126 Anne Thomas               34 Centennial  CO        52:28      48:00      1:40:28 1:38:42 10:03/M       
 43    1108 Aja Riesberg              34 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:23      48:06      1:40:30 1:39:18 10:03/M       
 44    1700 Sarah Bowlin              34 Castle Rock  CO       50:17      50:15      1:40:33 1:39:58 10:03/M       
 45    1460 Monica Dell'Armi          34 Highlands Ranch  CO   52:10      48:29      1:40:39 1:39:47 10:04/M       
 46    289  Olivia Gorman             30 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:10      50:33      1:40:44 1:40:00 10:04/M       
 47    553  Meghan McMahon            31 Centennial  CO        52:13      49:17      1:41:31 1:40:52 10:09/M       
 48    638  Beth Pardue               30 Charlotte  NC         51:22      50:10      1:41:33 1:41:15 10:09/M       
 49    218  Kristen L Esposito        34 Denver  CO            52:13      49:20      1:41:33 1:40:54 10:09/M       
 50    747  Kelly Rosebush            33 Denver  CO            53:21      48:26      1:41:48 1:40:16 10:11/M       
 51    467  Shana Langdon             32 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:04      51:02      1:42:06 1:41:33 10:13/M       
 52    1521 Brook Jenson              34 Denver  CO            55:03      47:09      1:42:12 1:38:01 10:13/M       
 53    916  Alison M Wilfong          32 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:15      48:28      1:42:43 1:39:47 10:16/M       
 54    686  Meghan Raleigh            33 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:28      50:21      1:42:49 1:41:43 10:17/M       
 55    182  Charise Denavit           31 Denver  CO            53:56      49:03      1:42:59 1:42:02 10:18/M       
 56    1466 Jamie Komassa             33 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:13      50:46      1:42:59 1:41:56 10:18/M       
 57    438  Corrine Kirsch            33 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:17      48:45      1:43:03 1:41:38 10:18/M       
 58    897  Lesley Wayman             32 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:26      51:19      1:43:45 1:42:28 10:23/M       
 59    427  Nicole D Kennedy          32 Littleton  CO         52:19      51:47      1:44:07 1:43:38 10:25/M       
 60    1062 Randi J Hitchcock         31 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:50      49:56      1:44:46 1:43:25 10:29/M       
 61    172  Jordan M De Jong          30 Woodland Park  CO     54:40      50:07      1:44:48 1:43:26 10:29/M       
 62    1015 Michelle R Baringer       33 Fountain  CO          53:38      51:16      1:44:55 1:44:08 10:30/M       
 63    571  Sasha B Miller            30 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:05      52:51      1:44:56 1:43:41 10:30/M       
 64    245  Melonie R Frank           34 Crested Butte  CO     52:47      52:10      1:44:58 1:43:54 10:30/M       
 65    623  Catherine Ocasio          33 Fountain  CO          54:01      51:22      1:45:24 1:43:51 10:32/M       
 66    732  Victoria A Rodriguez      30 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:24      51:03      1:45:28 1:44:05 10:33/M       
 67    308  Brooklyn M Grinage        31 Manitou Springs  CO   53:33      52:06      1:45:40 1:44:54 10:34/M       
 68    124  Anastasiya Carney         32 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:55      52:32      1:46:28 1:46:10 10:39/M       
 69    615  Sarah T Nguyen            32 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:13      53:56      1:47:09 1:46:50 10:43/M       
 70    46   Elizabeth A Arzate        31 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:41      52:49      1:47:31 1:46:21 10:45/M       
 71    1171 Michelle Guerra           33 Littleton  CO         56:10      51:43      1:47:54 1:46:44 10:47/M       
 72    40   Kelly Ansel               30 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:13      54:08      1:48:21 1:47:50 10:50/M       
 73    207  Elizabeth Edmonds         30 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:27      53:09      1:48:36 1:47:29 10:52/M       
 74    1059 Erica Henkel              30 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:39      53:00      1:48:39 1:47:24 10:52/M       
 75    314  Natalie M Grybiene        34 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:07      51:06      1:49:14 1:47:28 10:55/M       
 76    34   Stacy Alvarez             34 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:02      53:26      1:49:28 1:48:13 10:57/M       
 77    1032 Jessica Cross             34 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:00      54:03      1:50:04 1:49:15 11:00/M       
 78    1093 Danielle R Mikell         30 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:52      53:35      1:50:28 1:49:18 11:03/M       
 79    1456 Sonia Buckmaster          32 Littleton  CO         58:05      52:32      1:50:37 1:49:31 11:04/M       
 80    393  Amber Izzo                33 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:15      53:24      1:50:40 1:49:22 11:04/M       
 81    992  Ashley Schuermann         34 Monument  CO          55:53      54:50      1:50:43 1:50:01 11:04/M       
 82    1241 Meredith H Baldwin        31 Wheat Ridge  CO       56:47      55:06      1:51:54 1:50:18 11:11/M       
 83    1008 Nicole Archuleta          33 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:01      56:38      1:52:40 1:50:47 11:16/M       
 84    834  Marjorie Sutherland       32 Fort Collins  CO      57:22      55:34      1:52:56 1:51:37 11:18/M       
 85    454  Lisa Kukula               33 Black Forest  CO      56:40      56:24      1:53:04 1:52:41 11:18/M       
 86    1223 Elizabeth A Cook          33 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:27      54:52      1:54:19 1:53:05 11:26/M       
 87    618  Paula Nolan               30 Highlands Ranch  CO   58:22      57:29      1:55:51 1:54:59 11:35/M       
 88    1060 Honey Herrada             30 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:27      58:53      1:57:20 1:54:52 11:44/M       
 89    108  Kylene Bruski             34 Parker  CO            1:01:20    56:40      1:58:00 1:56:56 11:48/M       
 90    1128 Corrine Turner-Jacob      33 Northglenn  CO        57:30      1:01:11    1:58:42 1:58:24 11:52/M       
 91    168  Catherine Dawa            33 Henderson  NV         1:03:01    59:28      2:02:30 1:58:16 12:15/M       
 92    921  Tara M Williams           34 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:02:21    1:00:28    2:02:49 2:01:22 12:17/M       
 93    925  Rahel Winter              31 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:02:21    1:00:51    2:03:13 2:02:14 12:19/M       
 94    1686 Jenifer N Serunkuma       34 Denver  CO            1:01:49    1:02:17    2:04:07 2:03:58 12:25/M       
 95    1028 Naomi Clark               30 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:04:22    1:04:45    2:09:07 2:08:45 12:55/M       
 96    371  Kim Hobbs                 31 Denver  CO            1:06:59    1:03:39    2:10:38 2:09:25 13:04/M       
 97    839  Erin Taylor               33 Denver  CO            1:06:44    1:05:09    2:11:53 2:10:32 13:11/M       
 98    594  Heather Morrison          33 Topeka  KS            1:06:29    1:07:49    2:14:18 2:13:12 13:26/M       
 99    1169 Maria T Gomez             33 Fountain  CO          1:09:10    1:08:46    2:17:57 2:17:31 13:48/M       
 100   500  TeVea Loeum               32 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:14:56    1:12:25    2:27:22 2:26:08 14:44/M       
 101   1708 Jennifer Fung             30 Aurora  CO                       2:37:47    2:37:47 2:25:00 15:47/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 35 to 39           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     18   Angie K Sandy             36 Alamosa  CO           34:56      33:03      1:08:00 1:07:57 6:48/M  USATF 
 2     1718 Amanda Occhi              35 Manitou Springs  CO   35:15      33:17      1:08:33 1:08:31 6:51/M        
 3     202  Amanda Durner             39 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:53      36:00      1:13:53 1:13:48 7:23/M        
 4     963  Danielle Fagan            39 Louisville  CO        38:56      36:31      1:15:27 1:15:19 7:33/M        
 5     1703 Amy Crowder               39 Monte Vista  CO       39:01      36:55      1:15:57 1:15:50 7:36/M        
 6     586  Erin K Moore              38 Alamosa  CO           39:18      37:35      1:16:53 1:16:43 7:41/M        
 7     210  Brenna J Ellington        35 Highlands Ranch  CO   40:35      36:40      1:17:16 1:16:29 7:44/M        
 8     784  Katie Shenk               39 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:33      38:26      1:18:59 1:18:51 7:54/M        
 9     765  Emily E Saucerman         36 Aurora  CO            41:20      38:55      1:20:15 1:20:01 8:02/M        
 10    1679 Mindy McNitt              36 Vail  CO              40:23      40:43      1:21:07 1:21:00 8:07/M        
 11    816  Margaret Spring           36 Denver  CO            41:12      39:57      1:21:09 1:20:31 8:07/M        
 12    82   Sarah Blackwell           36 Pueblo  CO            41:31      40:50      1:22:21 1:22:11 8:14/M        
 13    766  Abby K Scarlett           39 Centennial  CO        40:37      42:11      1:22:48 1:22:26 8:17/M        
 14    1175 Wendy Kimmel              35 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:50      40:00      1:22:51 1:22:33 8:17/M        
 15    513  Karin L Lundin            38 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:02      40:52      1:22:54 1:22:50 8:17/M        
 16    590  Bridget Moreno            39 Parker  CO            43:23      39:54      1:23:17 1:22:26 8:20/M        
 17    1041 Mollie J Eberly           39 Monument  CO          43:03      40:32      1:23:36 1:22:38 8:22/M        
 18    970  Janna Habeck              36 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:00      41:13      1:24:14 1:23:49 8:25/M        
 19    1517 Denise Flory              37 Pueblo West  CO       43:28      40:58      1:24:26 1:24:08 8:27/M        
 20    777  Kate Shapland             36 Denver  CO            43:48      41:19      1:25:08 1:24:54 8:31/M        
 21    76   Kimberly Bierbrauer       36 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:55      42:33      1:25:29 1:25:25 8:33/M        
 22    1237 Kristen Allred            35 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:40      40:53      1:25:34 1:24:14 8:33/M        
 23    67   Laura Baugh               37 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:45      42:12      1:25:57 1:25:38 8:36/M        
 24    1737 Melissa Thomas            35 Westminster  CO       44:48      41:14      1:26:03 1:25:14 8:36/M        
 25    832  Sierra Suhajda            37 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:52      40:15      1:26:07 1:24:46 8:37/M        
 26    830  Amber K Strycker          35 Monument  CO          44:35      41:47      1:26:22 1:24:57 8:38/M        
 27    196  Halcy Driskell            35 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:34      42:31      1:27:05 1:26:35 8:43/M        
 28    318  Taryn R Haas              37 Pueblo  CO            43:30      43:40      1:27:10 1:27:01 8:43/M        
 29    25   Jody Adams                36 Denver  CO            45:34      41:37      1:27:12 1:26:19 8:43/M        
 30    889  Krissi Walick             39 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:52      43:22      1:27:14 1:27:08 8:43/M        
 31    1355 Colleen Bell              36 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:44      43:40      1:27:24 1:27:05 8:44/M        
 32    1183 Marije A Pesavento        35 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:52      42:40      1:27:33 1:26:43 8:45/M        
 33    720  Sara Richardson           38 Edgewater  CO         45:33      42:36      1:28:09 1:28:02 8:49/M        
 34    1045 Sarah Fish                39 Louisville  CO        45:58      42:19      1:28:17 1:27:11 8:50/M        
 35    663  Rhea C Phaneuf            39 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:56      43:01      1:29:58 1:28:27 9:00/M        
 36    585  Annie R Moore             38 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:43      44:14      1:30:58 1:30:07 9:06/M        
 37    1248 Shon Gallegos             38 Centennial  CO        47:32      44:02      1:31:34 1:30:02 9:09/M        
 38    578  Melody Monberg            37 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:43      42:30      1:32:13 1:31:37 9:13/M        
 39    491  Sandy Liddell             36 Castle Rock  CO       47:19      45:55      1:33:15 1:32:21 9:20/M        
 40    1095 Melanie Milyard           36 Pueblo West  CO       48:36      45:34      1:34:10 1:32:50 9:25/M        
 41    1021 Beth Bushie               36 Manitou Springs  CO   47:32      46:42      1:34:15 1:33:37 9:26/M        
 42    1515 Victoria Mallon           39 Manitou Springs  CO   50:03      45:45      1:35:48 1:35:10 9:35/M        
 43    181  Sara DeLuca-Serra         36 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:37      46:11      1:35:49 1:35:39 9:35/M        
 44    914  Sarah Wierschke           35 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:26      49:46      1:36:13 1:35:57 9:37/M        
 45    205  Maggie Echols             35 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:26      46:52      1:36:19 1:35:07 9:38/M        
 46    1077 Michelle Kraemer          39 Centennial  CO        50:33      46:04      1:36:38 1:35:36 9:40/M        
 47    1003 Diana V Adair             35 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:42      47:14      1:36:56 1:36:29 9:42/M        
 48    996  Rachel L Stolley          35 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:23      44:49      1:37:12 1:35:24 9:43/M        
 49    563  Jessica Meyer             35 Aurora  CO            47:41      49:39      1:37:20 1:36:02 9:44/M        
 50    49   Sarah Aurich              39 Littleton  CO         50:15      47:19      1:37:34 1:36:05 9:45/M        
 51    1660 Ashley Pollmiller         39 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:30      50:20      1:37:51 1:37:43 9:47/M        
 52    730  JoAnne Rodgers            39 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:27      48:53      1:38:21 1:38:16 9:50/M        
 53    197  Gina Drummond             37 Woodland Park  CO     49:03      49:21      1:38:24 1:38:10 9:50/M        
 54    319  Melissa Haberzettl        35 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:05      47:23      1:38:29 1:37:23 9:51/M        
 55    160  Allison Curtis            38 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:36      49:58      1:40:35 1:40:21 10:04/M       
 56    250  Kathleen Fukumoto         35 Monument  CO          52:23      48:34      1:40:58 1:39:10 10:06/M       
 57    1719 Donna Porter              37 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:13      51:56      1:41:10 1:41:06 10:07/M       
 58    1106 Rachel Powers             36 Greenwood Village  CO 51:10      50:00      1:41:10 1:40:16 10:07/M       
 59    1455 Sheena T Archuleta        36 Pueblo  CO            49:58      51:13      1:41:11 1:39:53 10:07/M       
 60    825  Kelly E Stengel           37 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:21      49:51      1:41:12 1:40:52 10:07/M       
 61    1681 DayDay Montesclaros       39 Victor  ID            53:53      47:26      1:41:19 1:40:34 10:08/M       
 62    695  Stacy Rathje              38 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:34      49:12      1:41:47 1:40:49 10:11/M       
 63    1116 Christine A Sanchez       38 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:47      51:05      1:41:53 1:41:28 10:11/M       
 64    1502 Kathryn Reed              39 Centennial  CO        53:42      48:27      1:42:09 1:40:39 10:13/M       
 65    1341 Holly Flores              38 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:04      50:09      1:42:13 1:41:50 10:13/M       
 66    1661 Allison Achee             37 Golden  CO            55:02      48:32      1:43:35 1:39:24 10:22/M       
 67    1011 Brenda Austin             38 Pueblo  CO            53:09      50:31      1:43:41 1:42:22 10:22/M       
 68    884  Liza Wagar                36 Monterey  CA          54:06      50:58      1:45:04 1:43:49 10:30/M       
 69    1081 Nichola Lembergs          37 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:17      49:50      1:45:07 1:43:37 10:31/M       
 70    1676 Jennifer Lallier          35 Castle Rock  CO       54:22      50:45      1:45:07 1:43:36 10:31/M       
 71    1726 Brandi L Rojas            35 Castle Rock  CO       54:22      50:49      1:45:12 1:43:40 10:31/M       
 72    911  Melody D White            38 Fort Collins  CO      54:36      50:53      1:45:29 1:44:12 10:33/M       
 73    1313 Krista Enoch              39 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:42      53:52      1:45:35 1:44:44 10:34/M       
 74    383  Elizabeth Hunt            39 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:57      51:47      1:46:45 1:45:29 10:41/M       
 75    1452 Danella K Lucero          38 Pueblo  CO            57:10      49:37      1:46:48 1:45:10 10:41/M       
 76    79   Cindy L Biondo            38 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:31      52:17      1:46:48 1:46:10 10:41/M       
 77    1262 Genevieve Mueller         36 Aurora  CO            54:41      52:13      1:46:55 1:45:38 10:42/M       
 78    37   Emily Anderson            38 Peyton  CO            55:57      51:38      1:47:36 1:46:19 10:46/M       
 79    1110 Kendra S Rooney           38 Denver  CO            57:29      50:10      1:47:40 1:44:06 10:46/M       
 80    337  Janet K Harper            39 Castle Rock  CO       56:13      51:42      1:47:55 1:46:15 10:48/M       
 81    831  Heather M Sturgill        36 Boulder  CO           54:45      53:10      1:47:55 1:46:53 10:48/M       
 82    1066 Carley Hyman              37 Manitou Springs  CO   55:48      52:23      1:48:11 1:47:04 10:49/M       
 83    84   Kisha M Blanton           37 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:51      55:29      1:48:21 1:47:10 10:50/M       
 84    962  Elisa Dorsh               36 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:33      51:51      1:48:25 1:48:25 10:51/M       
 85    841  Kari L Taylor             35 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:54      51:50      1:48:45 1:48:21 10:53/M       
 86    1714 Angie Huss                36 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:47      53:19      1:49:06 1:47:20 10:55/M       
 87    1277 Jill Stanley              35 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:08      54:29      1:49:38 1:48:52 10:58/M       
 88    465  Jacqueline Landers        39 Falcon  CO            54:55      54:47      1:49:43 1:49:34 10:58/M       
 89    815  Elizabeth Spradlin        35 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:00      54:03      1:50:04 1:49:15 11:00/M       
 90    800  Shana Smith               37 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:07      54:31      1:50:38 1:50:16 11:04/M       
 91    723  Rebecca Riopelle          39 Peyton  CO            55:20      55:21      1:50:42 1:49:44 11:04/M       
 92    1246 Rachel DeHerrera          36 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:45      58:07      1:50:52 1:49:37 11:05/M       
 93    472  Emily Larsen              39 Gypsum  CO            57:00      53:55      1:50:55 1:49:13 11:06/M       
 94    122  Gloria Carlson            39 Timnath  CO           57:01      53:54      1:50:55 1:49:13 11:06/M       
 95    760  Crystal Sanchez           36 Los Lunas  NM                    1:51:10    1:51:10 1:50:31 11:07/M       
 96    408  Bernadette Jones          38 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:47      53:31      1:51:19 1:49:32 11:08/M       
 97    1328 Karen Heerschap           39 Albuquerque  NM       56:57      54:31      1:51:29 1:50:01 11:09/M       
 98    551  Shannon McGuire           38 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:31      53:07      1:51:39 1:50:04 11:10/M       
 99    276  Jody M Glennon            39 Denver  CO            56:39      55:21      1:52:00 1:50:37 11:12/M       
 100   833  Tina Susak                36 Lakewood  CO          55:57      56:08      1:52:05 1:51:30 11:13/M       
 101   131  Steph Chu                 36 Denver  CO            58:08      55:01      1:53:09 1:52:31 11:19/M       
 102   227  Jennifer Fellabaum        38 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:02      56:17      1:53:19 1:52:36 11:20/M       
 103   1212 Jessica Serrano           38 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:37      55:39      1:54:17 1:52:43 11:26/M       
 104   576  Anna Mlaker               39 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:44      55:42      1:54:27 1:53:38 11:27/M       
 105   58   Janelle T Banat           39 Highlands Ranch  CO   57:48      58:41      1:56:29 1:54:47 11:39/M       
 106   66   Melissa Bateman           36 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:10    56:20      1:56:30 1:55:05 11:39/M       
 107   658  Elissa A Peters           37 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:12      57:56      1:57:09 1:55:42 11:43/M       
 108   557  Susanna McReynolds        39 Parker  CO            1:01:19    56:41      1:58:00 1:56:56 11:48/M       
 109   728  Kaitlyn C Robertson       38 Arvada  CO            59:37      58:50      1:58:27 1:57:52 11:51/M       
 110   60   Bonnie Barbour            35 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:04:20    1:01:03    2:05:24 2:03:56 12:32/M       
 111   149  Christie Cotter           38 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:03:38    1:02:06    2:05:44 2:04:44 12:34/M       
 112   199  Jacqlyn J DuCharme        36 Aurora  CO            1:06:12    1:00:47    2:07:00 2:05:38 12:42/M       
 113   1422 Jasmine Dembiczak         36 Colorado Springs  CO  1:04:54    1:02:36    2:07:31 2:05:43 12:45/M       
 114   1388 Amber Faull               36 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:05:35    1:04:07    2:09:42 2:08:05 12:58/M       
 115   471  Rena LaPres               38 Woodland Park  CO     1:04:15    1:15:18    2:19:34 2:17:57 13:57/M       
 116   1247 Claudia M Driver          35 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:12:02    1:07:35    2:19:38 2:11:12 13:58/M       
 117   680  Fredi Prochoda            39 Florissant  CO        1:09:32    1:14:15    2:23:48 2:23:21 14:23/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 40 to 44           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     2    Nuta Olaru                42 Longmont  CO          31:12      30:00      1:01:13 1:01:12 6:07/M  USATF 
            New Master Course Record!!!
            Previous Record:  1:01:40, set in 2011 by Nuta Olaru
                              age 40, from Longmont CO
            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F40-44
            Previous Record:  1:01:40, set in 2011 by Nuta Olaru
                              age 40, from Longmont CO

 2     1136 Connilee Walter           40 Colorado Spgs  CO     35:57      33:31      1:09:28 1:09:20 6:57/M  USATF 
 3     818  Hilary M Stamp            40 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:28      36:55      1:16:23 1:16:10 7:38/M        
 4     947  Shannon Zanelli           41 Albuquerque  NM       40:00      38:25      1:18:25 1:18:18 7:51/M        
 5     632  Paulette R Painter        44 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:07      38:13      1:19:20 1:19:04 7:56/M        
 6     1242 Tonya S Barber            43 Fort Collins  CO      42:29      38:52      1:21:21 1:21:15 8:08/M        
 7     1068 Katie Katalin             43 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:24      40:07      1:21:31 1:21:21 8:09/M        
 8     508  Laurice Lopez-Cepero      41 Pueblo  CO            40:56      41:07      1:22:04 1:21:55 8:12/M        
 9     247  Anita M Fromm             42 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:03      37:34      1:23:38 1:22:07 8:22/M        
 10    449  Louise J Kriel            42 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:27      44:52      1:26:20 1:26:15 8:38/M        
 11    224  Marisa Farro-mIRO         43 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:22      43:08      1:26:31 1:26:15 8:39/M        
 12    1510 Christina Krych           42 Manitou Springs  CO   42:42      43:51      1:26:33 1:26:26 8:39/M        
 13    211  Kelly Ellington           40 Neenah  WI            46:02      41:03      1:27:05 1:26:18 8:43/M        
 14    1105 Kate Porter               44 Centennial  CO        45:00      42:16      1:27:16 1:26:33 8:44/M        
 15    216  Michelle Erlander         40 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:10      42:39      1:27:50 1:26:18 8:47/M        
 16    326  Audrey Hall               44 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:11      42:51      1:28:02 1:27:43 8:48/M        
 17    869  Henrita van Wyngaarden    43 The Woodlands  TX     46:27      41:57      1:28:25 1:27:38 8:51/M        
 18    859  Deanna Torres             42 Monument  CO          46:01      42:30      1:28:31 1:28:21 8:51/M        
 19    296  Holly Graubins            42 Lafayette  CO         46:02      42:30      1:28:32 1:27:34 8:51/M        
 20    184  Kathleen Devanny          41 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:19      42:19      1:28:38 1:27:05 8:52/M        
 21    539  Paula J McCabe            40 Pueblo  CO            45:24      43:49      1:29:14 1:29:05 8:55/M        
 22    1300 Kristine Spinuzzi         44 Pueblo  CO            45:41      43:40      1:29:21 1:29:09 8:56/M        
 23    379  Nicole Howley             40 Boulder  CO           47:59      42:17      1:30:17 1:28:25 9:02/M        
 24    1042 Marcy Epperson            40 Canon City  CO        46:24      44:01      1:30:26 1:30:05 9:03/M        
 25    873  Jacqueline S Vasquez      41 Castle Rock  CO       46:07      44:26      1:30:34 1:30:14 9:03/M        
 26    203  Jessica M Easley          44 Longmont  CO          44:55      45:52      1:30:47 1:30:34 9:05/M        
 27    1506 Nadine Garcia             40 Colorado Springs  CO  47:44      43:07      1:30:52 1:30:35 9:05/M        
 28    133  Dana Cisneros             43 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:34      44:28      1:32:03 1:30:36 9:12/M        
 29    1227 Kimberly Callahan         42 Monument  CO          48:18      45:00      1:33:19 1:32:41 9:20/M        
 30    1353 Tammy J Horner            40 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:55      45:26      1:33:21 1:31:31 9:20/M        
 31    183  Jody M Derington          42 Woodland Park  CO     48:15      45:56      1:34:11 1:34:05 9:25/M        
 32    537  Barbara M McAllister      44 Manitou Springs  CO   48:09      46:23      1:34:33 1:34:03 9:27/M        
 33    1320 Kelly E Phillips-Henry    44 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:48      45:59      1:34:48 1:34:17 9:29/M        
 34    892  Juli A Watkins            44 Castle Rock  CO       48:44      46:07      1:34:52 1:34:31 9:29/M        
 35    540  Christine Mccarthy        44 Pueblo West  CO       48:45      46:32      1:35:18 1:34:28 9:32/M        
 36    1303 Abby Schneider-Miller     40 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:39      45:03      1:35:43 1:35:06 9:34/M        
 37    159  Diane M Currier           42 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:05      46:39      1:35:45 1:34:26 9:35/M        
 38    1064 Andrea Howells            43 Centennial  CO        50:18      46:18      1:36:37 1:34:52 9:40/M        
 39    1369 Kat G Kiser               40 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:00      47:38      1:36:38 1:36:24 9:40/M        
 40    933  Janet Woodall             40 Evergreen  CO         51:16      45:57      1:37:13 1:33:03 9:43/M        
 41    781  Vanessa Shawver           40 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:24      47:01      1:37:25 1:36:57 9:45/M        
 42    139  Michele L Coleman         42 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:53      46:36      1:37:29 1:36:36 9:45/M        
 43    922  Michelle Wine             43 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:45      47:49      1:37:34 1:36:52 9:45/M        
 44    1229 Jann Kinnard              43 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:09      47:49      1:37:59 1:37:36 9:48/M        
 45    1225 Krissy Cordova            41 Falcon  CO            51:24      47:11      1:38:36 1:37:23 9:52/M        
 46    1715 Kim R Kile                43 Parker  CO            50:14      49:15      1:39:29 1:38:30 9:57/M        
 47    477  Tanya S Lazarus           43 Littleton  CO         52:54      46:58      1:39:52 1:39:01 9:59/M        
 48    1712 Ana Hernandez             41 Centennial  CO        50:40      49:13      1:39:54 1:38:58 9:59/M        
 49    1193 Christina McDonough       42 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:18      46:46      1:40:04 1:38:22 10:00/M       
 50    77   Donna J Billek            40 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:31      51:40      1:42:12 1:41:51 10:13/M       
 51    1263 April Musekamp            43 Woodland Park  CO     51:56      50:24      1:42:21 1:41:46 10:14/M       
 52    140  Chandra S Collins         41 Manitou Springs  CO   53:52      48:31      1:42:23 1:40:30 10:14/M       
 53    733  Karen Roe                 44 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:41      49:07      1:42:48 1:41:10 10:17/M       
 54    547  Jamie McFadden            40 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:27      50:21      1:42:49 1:41:43 10:17/M       
 55    1185 Christine Spurr           42 Highlands Ranch  CO   54:44      48:06      1:42:51 1:41:40 10:17/M       
 56    583  Loretta Montgomery        42 Boulder  CO           52:23      50:30      1:42:54 1:41:52 10:17/M       
 57    1152 Laura Szostak             44 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:32      49:58      1:43:30 1:41:17 10:21/M       
 58    1138 Julia Williams            42 Centennial  CO        53:04      50:49      1:43:54 1:43:10 10:23/M       
 59    323  Sally Hadley              41 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:18      52:06      1:44:25 1:43:43 10:27/M       
 60    793  Allison Simpson           40 Woodland Park  CO     51:55      53:07      1:45:03 1:44:36 10:30/M       
 61    443  Eva Klich                 41 Fountain  CO          54:02      51:31      1:45:33 1:44:00 10:33/M       
 62    698  Katie Redinger            40 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:57      52:51      1:45:48 1:44:36 10:35/M       
 63    162  Siobhain Cushen           42 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:49      51:05      1:45:55 1:44:34 10:36/M       
 64    1235 Kathy M Dugan             40 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:15      50:49      1:46:05 1:42:37 10:37/M       
 65    1458 Julie Chagnon             43 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:22      51:51      1:46:13 1:44:48 10:37/M       
 66    1092 Vikki Migoya              44 Greenwood Village  CO 55:34      51:28      1:47:03 1:46:17 10:42/M       
 67    690  Wendy Ramsey              44 Denver  CO            55:44      51:49      1:47:33 1:45:52 10:45/M       
 68    24   Danielle Adams            41 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:14      53:19      1:47:33 1:46:55 10:45/M       
 69    1019 Jill M Bradley            44 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:00      52:55      1:47:55 1:46:44 10:48/M       
 70    293  Susanne Grady             43 Denver  CO            54:45      54:04      1:48:50 1:47:07 10:53/M       
 71    735  Ruth Rogerson             44 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:13      51:52      1:49:05 1:47:21 10:55/M       
 72    1161 Michelle M Dougherty      40 Monument  CO          57:23      53:11      1:50:35 1:48:57 11:04/M       
 73    787  Kara L Shipman            44 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:44      53:17      1:51:01 1:49:36 11:06/M       
 74    579  Toni Monforton            44 Monument  CO          55:43      56:01      1:51:44 1:50:04 11:10/M       
 75    627  Leslie Ornstein           43 Monument  CO          58:48      56:39      1:55:28 1:54:02 11:33/M       
 76    98   Minnie Brackenbury        43 Platteville  CO       58:49      56:43      1:55:32 1:53:51 11:33/M       
 77    614  Rachel L Newton           43 Divide  CO            59:34      57:34      1:57:09 1:55:27 11:43/M       
 78    329  Amy S Hamilton            41 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:01      58:39      1:57:41 1:55:51 11:46/M       
 79    613  Lillie Newton             40 Charlotte  NC         59:26      58:50      1:58:17 1:57:27 11:50/M       
 80    148  Cristina Corpuz           41 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:53    57:28      1:58:22 1:57:19 11:50/M       
 81    919  Hope Williams             44 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:36    59:39      2:00:15 1:58:39 12:02/M       
 82    795  Renee Smit                44 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:53    1:00:47    2:01:40 2:00:07 12:10/M       
 83    1473 Debra Tulanowski          40 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:07    1:01:51    2:01:58 2:01:27 12:12/M       
 84    978  Traci Marques             44 Peyton  CO            1:01:57    1:00:01    2:01:58 2:01:58 12:12/M       
 85    972  Anne M Johnson            42 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:01:57    1:00:03    2:02:00 2:01:01 12:12/M       
 86    81   Suzanne Blackstock        40 Broomfield  CO        1:04:41    59:13      2:03:55 2:02:27 12:24/M       
 87    1210 Donna Schall              40 Palmer Lake  CO       53:30      1:11:17    2:04:47 1:49:17 12:29/M       
 88    70   Amy Bechtold              42 Choteau  MT           1:01:50    1:03:28    2:05:18 2:04:10 12:32/M       
 89    827  Paula Stickles            40 Decatur  IL           1:05:43    1:00:27    2:06:10 2:04:54 12:37/M       
 90    389  Minnie T Huynh            41 Spring  TX            1:05:49    1:04:47    2:10:37 2:09:34 13:04/M       
 91    407  Valerie A Johnson         44 Fort Collins  CO      1:06:36    1:04:09    2:10:45 2:09:27 13:05/M       
 92    173  Tami De La Riva           43 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:03:11    1:08:36    2:11:47 2:10:21 13:11/M       
 93    774  Susan Schriever           42 Woodland Park  CO     1:06:03    1:06:33    2:12:37 2:11:23 13:16/M       
 94    110  Leilani K Buesser         44 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:03:27    1:09:19    2:12:47 2:11:59 13:17/M       
 95    986  Donna Oliver              44 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:08:56    1:10:11    2:19:08 2:17:04 13:55/M       
 96    332  Jennifer Hansen           41 Cascade  CO           1:08:27    1:12:43    2:21:10 2:19:25 14:07/M       
 97    499  Gina Lobdell              41 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:13:41    1:08:48    2:22:29 2:21:47 14:15/M       
 98    1379 Theresa Watson            41 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:09:52    1:13:26    2:23:18 2:22:29 14:20/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 45 to 49           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     657  Rochelle A Persson        45 Colorado Spgs  CO     35:23      34:27      1:09:50 1:09:46 6:59/M  USATF 
            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F45-49
            Previous Record:  1:12:25, set in 2008 by Amy K Regnier
                              age 45, from Colorado Springs CO

 2     1009 Sharon Argenio            47 Littleton  CO         41:02      38:22      1:19:25 1:19:21 7:57/M  USATF 
 3     1299 Karen Smidt               46 Brighton  CO          41:33      38:27      1:20:01 1:19:51 8:00/M  USATF 
 4     653  Diane M Percy             49 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:55      40:26      1:22:21 1:22:07 8:14/M        
 5     1383 Kristin Manzo             48 Manitou Springs  CO   42:22      40:13      1:22:36 1:21:34 8:16/M        
 6     1113 Missy Ross                45 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:39      40:05      1:23:44 1:22:58 8:22/M        
 7     708  Ellen Reifel              46 Glen Ellyn  IL        43:39      41:23      1:25:02 1:23:58 8:30/M        
 8     1711 Teri Harper               49 Woodland park  CO     45:21      40:55      1:26:16 1:25:34 8:38/M        
 9     1696 Kristen Barner            48 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:42      41:29      1:27:12 1:26:32 8:43/M        
 10    62   Amy L Barnish             48 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:34      46:44      1:28:18 1:28:03 8:50/M        
 11    1099 Diane Nockels             46 Littleton  CO         43:41      45:51      1:29:32 1:29:22 8:57/M        
 12    1132 Kim Vehige                46 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:12      44:00      1:30:12 1:29:52 9:01/M        
 13    865  Kaolu Turner              48 Arlington  VA         47:15      44:14      1:31:29 1:31:24 9:09/M        
 14    961  Lisa DeForge              47 Loveland  CO          47:17      44:33      1:31:50 1:30:47 9:11/M        
 15    1052 Erin Hannan               46 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:04      44:52      1:32:56 1:32:11 9:18/M        
 16    1166 Jill Gaebler              46 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:56      46:03      1:33:59 1:32:51 9:24/M        
 17    492  Kirsten Liegmann          45 Longmont  CO          48:50      45:25      1:34:16 1:33:26 9:26/M        
 18    1160 Monique F Dooley          46 Monument  CO          49:18      45:24      1:34:42 1:33:32 9:28/M        
 19    244  Elizabeth G Francois      45 Jemez Springs  NM     48:50      46:03      1:34:54 1:34:00 9:29/M        
 20    568  Michelle Middlebrook      47 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:44      47:28      1:35:12 1:34:50 9:31/M        
 21    1665 Sharon T Colburn          45 Parker  CO            48:57      46:20      1:35:17 1:34:17 9:32/M        
 22    364  Carol Hickman             47 Lone Tree  CO         48:45      46:48      1:35:33 1:35:33 9:33/M        
 23    280  Tatyana Gold              45 Aurora  CO            51:23      45:40      1:37:03 1:35:18 9:42/M        
 24    1129 Kathy S Valtin            48 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:12      47:56      1:37:09 1:36:36 9:43/M        
 25    748  Elizabeth J Rothenberg    47 Pueblo West  CO       50:41      47:00      1:37:41 1:37:23 9:46/M        
 26    481  Nancy Lecky               49 Woodland Park  CO     51:05      47:23      1:38:28 1:38:03 9:51/M        
 27    538  Denine McArdle            48 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:31      48:10      1:38:41 1:37:44 9:52/M        
 28    876  Petra Verhoeven-Jordan    46 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:09      48:43      1:38:52 1:38:37 9:53/M        
 29    1324 Michelle Christiansen     46 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:40      49:25      1:39:06 1:38:33 9:55/M        
 30    643  Pam Parker                48 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:43      50:18      1:40:02 1:39:25 10:00/M       
 31    1216 Lori A Thomas             49 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:19      50:56      1:41:16 1:40:54 10:08/M       
 32    1722 Mary Resman               48 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:27      51:12      1:41:39 1:40:54 10:10/M       
 33    1402 Lisa R Kreidel            45 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:01      47:09      1:42:10 1:40:28 10:13/M       
 34    1368 Kimberly J Helgerson      46 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:25      50:34      1:43:00 1:41:30 10:18/M       
 35    193  Kelly Donahue             46 Golden  CO            54:57      48:23      1:43:20 1:41:40 10:20/M       
 36    788  Jennifer Shotwell         47 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:21      51:01      1:43:23 1:42:56 10:20/M       
 37    1727 Donna Rutten              48 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:56      50:37      1:43:34 1:43:10 10:21/M       
 38    457  Gina Lacy                 45 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:47      50:51      1:43:38 1:43:02 10:22/M       
 39    907  Kimberly Wharton          45 Littleton  CO         52:53      51:06      1:43:59 1:43:07 10:24/M       
 40    556  Terri A McPherson         48 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:43      50:01      1:44:45 1:43:11 10:29/M       
 41    1433 Stephanie Atencio         45 Colorado Springs  CO  53:16      51:45      1:45:01 1:44:05 10:30/M       
 42    701  Cindy Reed                46 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:59      52:04      1:45:04 1:44:37 10:30/M       
 43    1385 Jen Cawley                49 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:06      49:50      1:45:57 1:44:11 10:36/M       
 44    273  Denise Glassman           46 Highlands Ranch  CO   55:41      51:01      1:46:42 1:45:13 10:40/M       
 45    1657 Beth MacDonald            47 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:06      54:08      1:47:15 1:46:16 10:44/M       
 46    1179 Wendy Mott                46 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:14      52:25      1:47:40 1:46:28 10:46/M       
 47    969  Ethel Griffin             48 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:31      50:45      1:49:16 1:48:13 10:56/M       
 48    87   Kimberly A Bodoh          49 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:05      54:48      1:49:53 1:48:14 10:59/M       
 49    1345 Susan Weir                48 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:04      56:25      1:51:30 1:50:34 11:09/M       
 50    1222 Kim Means                 45 Monument  CO          56:14      55:19      1:51:33 1:50:15 11:09/M       
 51    1391 Meg Scarlett              46 Pueblo  CO            56:24      55:50      1:52:15 1:51:54 11:14/M       
 52    209  Michelle D Eisenberger    49 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:29      54:53      1:53:23 1:53:19 11:20/M       
 53    1664 Christine Cochran         45 Monument  CO          58:40      55:28      1:54:08 1:52:30 11:25/M       
 54    1693 Lisa McLain               46 Monument  CO          57:24      56:50      1:54:15 1:53:11 11:26/M       
 55    404  Melissa A Johnson         47 Centennial  CO        58:09      56:57      1:55:06 1:53:57 11:31/M       
 56    1429 Shawn Yoxey               46 Pueblo  CO            1:03:32    52:21      1:55:54 1:48:33 11:35/M       
 57    678  Lisa Prince               45 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:00      57:03      1:56:04 1:54:33 11:36/M       
 58    399  Cindy Jahn                49 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:34      56:50      1:56:24 1:55:17 11:38/M       
 59    1112 Patti Rose                46 Calhan  CO            58:20      58:07      1:56:28 1:55:23 11:39/M       
 60    156  Jo Ann L Csakany          48 Beaufort  SC          1:00:45    57:01      1:57:46 1:57:02 11:47/M       
 61    542  Jayme Mcconnellogue       47 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:45    57:01      1:57:46 1:57:01 11:47/M       
 62    386  Ellie Hurley              49 Woodland Park  CO     59:46      58:28      1:58:14 1:57:01 11:49/M       
 63    1209 Penny M Roberts           48 Canon City  CO        1:00:11    58:30      1:58:41 1:56:57 11:52/M       
 64    622  Margo Nyiro               49 Parker  CO            1:00:43    58:13      1:58:57 1:58:38 11:54/M       
 65    631  Sharon Owen               49 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:40      1:05:31    2:02:12 2:00:35 12:13/M       
 66    281  Celina Gomez              49 Lakewood  CO          1:03:43    59:41      2:03:25 2:01:35 12:21/M       
 67    1695 Becky Banes               48 Centennial  CO        1:03:30    1:02:21    2:05:52 2:04:38 12:35/M       
 68    1501 Michelle Peters           49 Bailey  CO            1:03:30    1:02:21    2:05:52 2:04:38 12:35/M       
 69    1735 Denise F Tarbutton        48 Castle Rock  CO       1:05:21    1:02:02    2:07:24 2:06:08 12:44/M       
 70    764  Laura Satin               45 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:04:34    1:04:14    2:08:49 2:07:57 12:53/M       
 71    776  Virginia A Seaman         48 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:04:18    1:04:41    2:08:59 2:08:10 12:54/M       
 72    486  Susan J Lentz             46 Wichita  KS           1:07:45    1:04:39    2:12:24 2:11:20 13:14/M       
 73    1359 Debbie Embaugh            47 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:03:44    1:08:55    2:12:39 2:10:56 13:16/M       
 74    650  Jillian C Peel            46 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:07:39    1:10:00    2:17:39 2:16:42 13:46/M       
 75    259  Nikki Gee                 48 Centennial  CO        1:16:43    1:20:26    2:37:09 2:37:09 15:43/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 50 to 54           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     1701 Laura Bruess              52 Boulder  CO           37:23      36:16      1:13:39 1:13:36 7:22/M  USATF 
            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F50-54
            Previous Record:  1:18:51, set in 2012 by Janice Flynn
                              age 53, from Colorado Springs CO

 2     1733 Amy Surage                50 Manitou Springs  CO   38:42      37:44      1:16:27 1:16:21 7:39/M        
 3     1295 Judy Chamberlin           54 Golden  CO            38:52      37:49      1:16:42 1:16:33 7:40/M  USATF 
 4     988  Peggy Panzer              51 Aurora  CO            40:45      38:43      1:19:28 1:19:22 7:57/M        
 5     794  Jayne Sims                52 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:35      40:22      1:21:57 1:21:49 8:12/M        
 6     1050 Kimberly Greer            52 Larkspur  CO          42:25      40:23      1:22:48 1:22:32 8:17/M  USATF 
 7     1038 Stacey Diaz               52 Pueblo  CO            43:59      39:17      1:23:16 1:22:55 8:20/M        
 8     336  Holli A Harper            53 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:43      41:24      1:24:07 1:23:49 8:25/M        
 9     298  Sharon A Greenbaum        50 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:28      42:29      1:24:58 1:24:50 8:30/M        
 10    155  Tinka Crosby              52 Denver  CO            44:49      41:06      1:25:55 1:24:59 8:36/M        
 11    959  Melodie Colyar            52 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:52      40:58      1:26:51 1:25:53 8:41/M        
 12    1259 Susan Martina             52 Centennial  CO        44:29      42:49      1:27:18 1:26:51 8:44/M        
 13    1395 Debra S Fox               51 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:40      42:30      1:28:10 1:27:41 8:49/M        
 14    871  Diane L Vanderhoeven      51 Highlands Ranch  CO   47:05      42:55      1:30:00 1:28:41 9:00/M        
 15    185  Teresa Diamond            52 Woodland Park  CO     46:45      44:32      1:31:18 1:30:52 9:08/M        
 16    1331 Lora Beth A Topper        50 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:12      45:05      1:32:18 1:31:38 9:14/M        
 17    301  Carol Greening            52 Osprey  FL            48:06      45:40      1:33:46 1:32:22 9:23/M        
 18    516  Margie Macaulay           50 Longmont  CO          48:49      45:26      1:34:16 1:33:25 9:26/M        
 19    856  Mary B Toman              50 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:40      46:42      1:34:22 1:34:07 9:26/M        
 20    1026 Elaine Chavez             52 Wichita  KS           47:32      47:03      1:34:36 1:34:12 9:28/M        
 21    1168 Jenny Glass               53 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:01      46:01      1:35:03 1:34:17 9:30/M        
 22    1366 Viki L Figge              53 Manitou Springs  CO   50:28      45:53      1:36:21 1:34:47 9:38/M        
 23    1213 Laurie B Slack            53 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:53      47:38      1:36:31 1:36:17 9:39/M        
 24    55   Diane P Baker             50 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:12      48:15      1:37:27 1:36:58 9:45/M        
 25    743  Karen M Roscoe            53 Elbert  CO            50:09      47:33      1:37:42 1:36:41 9:46/M        
 26    1743 Ann C Labosky             54 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:28      46:23      1:37:51 1:36:04 9:47/M        
 27    22   Judy J Adair              54 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:16      50:19      1:40:35 1:40:13 10:04/M       
 28    312  Anna Grunwald             53 Louisville  CO        50:57      50:10      1:41:08 1:40:57 10:07/M       
 29    460  Mary R Laird              52 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:20      50:36      1:42:57 1:42:19 10:18/M       
 30    742  Barbara Rosas             50 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:34      51:12      1:43:46 1:42:30 10:23/M       
 31    1199 Debora Elam               51 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:54      50:41      1:44:36 1:43:39 10:28/M       
 32    602  Cathy Murray              51 Aurora  CO            53:44      51:45      1:45:30 1:44:35 10:33/M       
 33    487  Valerie Lesser            53 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:51      51:46      1:45:37 1:44:28 10:34/M       
 34    1103 Leanne Olson              52 Englewood  CO         53:40      53:18      1:46:59 1:46:02 10:42/M       
 35    1672 Lisa Heckel               50 Manitou Springs  CO   54:32      52:59      1:47:32 1:46:35 10:45/M       
 36    1098 Julie A Nelson            52 Manitou Springs  CO   56:10      52:58      1:49:08 1:48:43 10:55/M       
 37    1409 Kitty L Luchte            53 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:16      53:39      1:49:56 1:48:22 11:00/M       
 38    1104 Anita Pendleton           50 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:43      54:18      1:50:02 1:48:55 11:00/M       
 39    577  Annie Moats               50 Monument  CO          56:15      53:57      1:50:13 1:48:50 11:01/M       
 40    775  Tanya Schwindt            51 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:38      53:35      1:50:13 1:48:50 11:01/M USATF 
 41    1198 Janis Cross               54 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:55      54:50      1:51:46 1:50:55 11:11/M       
 42    559  Roberta D Mecklenburg     51 Nederland  CO         57:32      55:57      1:53:29 1:52:20 11:21/M       
 43    1329 Susan Hirst               52 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:51      53:49      1:53:41 1:51:52 11:22/M       
 44    1401 Sandra K Hancock          50 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:25      55:27      1:53:53 1:52:11 11:23/M       
 45    1130 Brenda L Vandersluis      51 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:28    53:47      1:54:15 1:53:24 11:26/M       
 46    1417 Kath M Moffett            54 Colorado Spgs  CO                1:55:01    1:55:01 1:54:30 11:30/M       
 47    1153 Lita Abbarno              51 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:47    57:45      1:58:32 1:57:00 11:51/M       
 48    1339 Lanel E Welsby            54 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:01:09    57:49      1:58:59 1:57:17 11:54/M       
 49    151  Roberta Coxen             51 Pueblo West  CO       57:16      1:01:48    1:59:05 1:58:20 11:55/M       
 50    982  Victoria McGirr           51 Peyton  CO            1:01:56    1:00:04    2:02:01 2:01:02 12:12/M       
 51    1384 Logan Fraka               51 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:01:16    1:03:34    2:04:50 2:03:05 12:29/M       
 52    1316 Anne Pharis               52 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:10:05    1:01:16    2:11:21 2:10:33 13:08/M       
 53    236  Tamara Fisher             54 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:03:16    1:08:19    2:11:36 2:10:40 13:10/M       
 54    234  Susan E Finke             51 Monument  CO          1:06:31    1:06:32    2:13:04 2:11:37 13:18/M       
 55    806  Cindi Sonnek              53 Elbert  CO            1:05:24    1:09:33    2:14:57 2:13:19 13:30/M       
 56    99   Holli L Bradish-Lane      50 Castle Rock  CO       1:06:56    1:08:58    2:15:54 2:15:09 13:35/M       
 57    1144 Tracy L Flannery          51 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:08:55    1:10:11    2:19:07 2:17:03 13:55/M       
 58    279  Ellen K Goins             52 Red River  NM         1:11:04    1:10:40    2:21:45 2:21:45 14:11/M       
 59    1096 Melissa Moerbe            50 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:12:16    1:13:36    2:25:53 2:24:33 14:35/M       
 60    1315 Christine Chiaro          53 Elbert  CO            1:24:42    1:26:17    2:51:00 2:50:12 17:06/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 55 to 59           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     96   Bonnie Boyer              57 New Ringgold  PA      38:19      36:22      1:14:41 1:14:33 7:28/M        
            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F55-59
            Previous Record:  1:19:12, set in 2007 by Peggy Muhn
                              age 55, from Wheat Ridge CO

 2     1039 Sharon Dieter             59 Colorado Spgs  CO                1:26:28    1:26:28 1:26:13 8:39/M        
 3     715  Georgann Richardson       58 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:59      43:39      1:28:38 1:28:22 8:52/M        
 4     370  Katy Hoard                55 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:31      44:25      1:30:56 1:30:49 9:06/M        
 5     1351 Marge Gray                56 Pueblo  CO            47:20      46:19      1:33:39 1:33:27 9:22/M        
 6     478  Maria Le Page             55 Denver  CO            49:13      46:46      1:36:00 1:35:48 9:36/M        
 7     339  Debra A Harrison          56 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:41      47:09      1:36:50 1:36:29 9:41/M        
 8     1716 Glenda Lainis             55 Boulder  CO           50:11      47:51      1:38:02 1:37:17 9:48/M        
 9     999  Janice Webb               59 Larkspur  CO          51:25      47:53      1:39:18 1:37:47 9:56/M        
 10    967  Kathleen P Frier          59 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:32      49:35      1:42:08 1:41:30 10:13/M       
 11    235  Cathy Finleon             56 Louisville  CO        52:01      50:23      1:42:24 1:42:05 10:14/M       
 12    670  Susan Plaza               57 Bellvue  CO           53:25      50:36      1:44:02 1:43:19 10:24/M       
 13    863  Vickie S Tucker           55 Wichita  KS           52:18      53:13      1:45:32 1:45:09 10:33/M       
 14    294  Gretchen Graham           58 Manitou Springs  CO   53:44      52:09      1:45:53 1:44:52 10:35/M       
 15    470  Cindi Lapp                55 Littleton  CO         54:12      52:31      1:46:43 1:46:28 10:40/M       
 16    1087 Ruth S Mares              55 Denver  CO            55:44      51:49      1:47:33 1:45:51 10:45/M       
 17    128  Laura Caruso              56 Erie  CO              56:26      52:21      1:48:47 1:47:18 10:53/M       
 18    277  Maripat Glover            57 Albuquerque  NM       54:54      55:27      1:50:21 1:49:57 11:02/M       
 19    215  Laura L Engleman          59 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:55      56:10      1:52:06 1:51:29 11:13/M       
 20    958  Susan W Carzoo            56 Divide  CO            58:44      54:58      1:53:43 1:53:09 11:22/M       
 21    503  Terry Logan               55 Boulder  CO           1:00:24    55:16      1:55:40 1:54:34 11:34/M       
 22    439  Robin Kittel              55 Highlands Ranch  CO   1:00:05    55:50      1:55:56 1:54:21 11:36/M       
 23    716  Jannie Richardson         59 Manitou Springs  CO   58:01      1:00:23    1:58:24 1:58:10 11:50/M       
 24    266  Deb Gibbons               56 Windsor  CO           1:00:07    58:29      1:58:36 1:58:21 11:52/M       
 25    1671 Dola Handley              55 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:08    1:01:49    2:01:57 2:01:26 12:12/M       
 26    246  Pat Friedell              58 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:02:06    1:00:06    2:02:12 2:01:15 12:13/M       
 27    1342 Molly Hankins             56 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:02:43    1:00:22    2:03:05 2:02:16 12:19/M       
 28    102  Betsy Bray                56 Monument  CO          1:01:28    1:03:40    2:05:08 2:04:22 12:31/M       
 29    1215 Jackie S Smith-Hill       56 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:02:28    1:02:54    2:05:22 2:04:08 12:32/M       
 30    65   Ria Barrows               56 Broomfield  CO        1:06:45    1:05:04    2:11:50 2:09:44 13:11/M       
 31    1309 Kim I Beard               57 Manitou Springs  CO   1:08:29    1:12:11    2:20:41 2:19:48 14:04/M       
 32    177  Rtia DeHart               59 Signal Mountain  TN   1:12:57    1:12:37    2:25:34 2:23:51 14:33/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 60 to 64           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     528  Marijane Martinez         60 Pueblo  CO            46:32      45:13      1:31:45 1:31:33 9:11/M        
 2     722  Ellen Rickert             60 Lafayette  CO         46:36      47:18      1:33:55 1:33:42 9:24/M        
 3     768  Sharon D Scheetz          60 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:05      44:56      1:34:01 1:33:40 9:24/M        
 4     951  Anita Zonker              62 Centennial  CO        49:28      46:22      1:35:50 1:35:23 9:35/M        
 5     1031 Diane K Cridennda         60 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:43      47:05      1:37:49 1:36:32 9:47/M        
 6     1142 Elizabeth Conner          60 Golden  CO            50:44      48:22      1:39:06 1:38:25 9:55/M        
 7     1054 Joanne G Harms            61 Fort Collins  CO      51:01      49:41      1:40:42 1:40:29 10:04/M       
 8     45   Paulette Arns             60 Pueblo  CO            52:30      48:45      1:41:15 1:40:30 10:08/M       
 9     649  Pattie Pearson            61 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:24      50:42      1:45:06 1:44:32 10:31/M       
 10    1713 Jan Huie                  63 Fort Collins  CO      54:35      50:32      1:45:07 1:45:00 10:31/M       
 11    278  Judy Goater               61 Broomfield  CO        56:22      51:32      1:47:54 1:46:25 10:47/M       
 12    365  Francie Hill              63 Nampa  ID             54:34      54:42      1:49:16 1:48:18 10:56/M       
 13    161  Rebecca S Curtis          64 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:41      52:04      1:50:45 1:49:13 11:05/M       
 14    1004 Lynn Alford               61 Las Cruces  NM        59:58      54:15      1:54:13 1:52:36 11:25/M       
 15    402  Jane E Johnson            60 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:56      59:49      1:58:46 1:58:44 11:53/M       
 16    1006 Diane Anderson            61 Denver  CO            1:01:14    58:21      1:59:35 1:58:59 11:58/M       
 17    525  Peggy Marasovich          62 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:02:41    1:01:26    2:04:07 2:03:03 12:25/M       
 18    1083 Constance L Little        62 Wichita  KS           1:06:43    1:03:58    2:10:41 2:09:59 13:04/M       
 19    552  Carolyn E McMahon         62 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:11:31    1:07:42    2:19:13 2:17:37 13:55/M       
 20    1118 Mary Scott                62 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:29:25    1:31:36    3:01:01 3:01:01 18:06/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 65 to 69           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     515  Rima Lurie                65 Boulder  CO           49:28      48:34      1:38:02 1:37:44 9:48/M        
 2     1206 Joyce McKelvey            68 Black Forest  CO      50:17      48:52      1:39:10 1:39:04 9:55/M        
 3     36   Cheryl Ames               65 Arvada  CO            1:03:06    57:17      2:00:23 1:59:12 12:02/M       
 4     683  Jessie Quintana           69 Pueblo West  CO       1:03:26    1:02:18    2:05:44 2:05:22 12:34/M       
 5     496  Brigitta Linzbichler      66 Kapfenberg  AUT       1:05:38    1:00:44    2:06:23 2:05:50 12:38/M       
 6     724  Martina S Ritchie         68 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:04:52    1:01:41    2:06:34 2:05:49 12:39/M       
 7     899  Beverly J Weaver          67 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:09:36    1:07:40    2:17:17 2:15:57 13:44/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Female 70 to 74           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     976  Sally Kennett             71 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:07      57:17      1:56:24 1:55:20 11:38/M       
 2     447  Linda Knudsen             73 Lakewood  CO          1:00:29    1:00:33    2:01:03 2:00:51 12:06/M       
 3     95   Marieta G Bowlus          74 Highlands Ranch  CO   1:09:03    1:05:03    2:14:06 2:13:18 13:25/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male  1 to 14           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     1146 Connor McCabe             13 Colorado Spgs  CO     35:08      35:32      1:10:41 1:10:27 7:04/M        
 2     1170 Jose Guerra               14 Littleton  CO         50:49      49:35      1:40:25 1:39:15 10:03/M       
 3     1690 Alden Kruse               9  Colorado Spgs  CO     51:05      51:04      1:42:09 1:40:31 10:13/M       
 4     567  Isaac Middlebrook         12 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:36      55:30      1:49:06 1:48:44 10:55/M       
 5     1692 Shepherd Kruse            14 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:09      53:58      1:51:08 1:49:23 11:07/M       
 6     260  Niko Gee-Queneau          14 Centennial  CO        1:08:54    1:15:48    2:24:43 2:24:23 14:28/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 15 to 19           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     1202 Bryce Gregoire            19 Falcon  CO            29:47      27:47      57:34   57:29   5:45/M        
 2     1393 Joshua C Fowler           18 Colorado Spgs  CO     30:59      29:40      1:00:39 1:00:32 6:04/M        
 3     1333 Seth N Topper             19 Colorado Spgs  CO     32:04      29:21      1:01:25 1:01:13 6:09/M        
 4     984  Daniel Myers              18 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:35      31:14      1:05:50 1:05:40 6:35/M        
 5     1392 Ben M Fox                 18 Colorado Spgs  CO     33:56      32:05      1:06:02 1:05:54 6:36/M        
 6     1670 Alex Haberkorn            17 Falcon  CO            32:46      33:32      1:06:19 1:06:12 6:38/M  USATF 
 7     1394 Rafael L Darras           18 Colorado Spgs  CO     35:02      32:09      1:07:12 1:07:04 6:43/M        
 8     953  Colin Adams               16 Colorado Spgs  CO     35:18      32:08      1:07:26 1:07:17 6:45/M        
 9     1389 Nathan A Thomas           16 Tucson  AZ            35:49      31:57      1:07:46 1:07:26 6:47/M        
 10    1430 Michael Janzer            17 Falcon  CO            35:56      32:01      1:07:58 1:07:24 6:48/M        
 11    29   Zachary Alhamra           16 Colorado Spgs  CO     32:49      35:50      1:08:40 1:08:37 6:52/M  USATF 
 12    1468 Saxon Musgrave            16 Fountain  CO          37:55      33:40      1:11:36 1:09:41 7:10/M  USATF 
 13    757  Bradley Sain              15 Peyton  CO            36:01      36:07      1:12:09 1:11:58 7:13/M        
 14    446  Garrett M Knorr           16 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:15      34:56      1:12:12 1:12:03 7:13/M        
 15    1682 Matt Najarian             17 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:17      35:14      1:12:31 1:12:21 7:15/M        
 16    1343 Sam Van Gampleane         18 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:44      37:32      1:15:17 1:15:03 7:32/M        
 17    1231 David Soto                15 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:36      39:10      1:15:47 1:15:40 7:35/M  USATF 
 18    189  Garrett Dietz             19 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:11      37:02      1:17:13 1:16:47 7:43/M        
 19    519  Adam L Magginetti         19 Peyton  CO            41:00      37:58      1:18:59 1:18:51 7:54/M        
 20    624  Casey P O'connor          17 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:11      39:06      1:19:17 1:18:44 7:56/M        
 21    382  Peter Huguenin            17 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:00      38:39      1:19:40 1:19:33 7:58/M        
 22    639  Matthew Parent            19 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:20      39:22      1:21:43 1:20:56 8:10/M        
 23    1151 Marshall Riddles          15 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:29      40:54      1:22:23 1:21:50 8:14/M        
 24    640  Ryan Parent               16 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:26      41:34      1:24:01 1:23:14 8:24/M        
 25    432  Thomas P King             17 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:06      37:35      1:24:41 1:23:39 8:28/M        
 26    453  Luke W Kuenning           18 Lakewood  CO          42:56      42:04      1:25:00 1:24:13 8:30/M        
 27    1350 Mike J Klopfenstein       16 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:54      41:30      1:25:24 1:24:37 8:32/M        
 28    973  Blake O Jones             16 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:12      41:49      1:26:01 1:24:49 8:36/M        
 29    1182 Kyle D Pesavento          15 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:23      41:37      1:27:01 1:26:00 8:42/M        
 30    459  Alexi Lainis              16 Boulder  CO           46:34      46:28      1:33:02 1:32:24 9:18/M        
 31    1742 Forest Kunkel             16 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:33      45:29      1:34:02 1:32:15 9:24/M        
 32    1165 Pierce Finley             15 Longmont  CO          51:07      43:59      1:35:07 1:33:49 9:31/M        
 33    974  Clark M Jones             16 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:38      49:47      1:38:25 1:37:14 9:51/M        
 34    1164 Levi Finley               18 Longmont  CO          51:07      49:30      1:40:38 1:39:24 10:04/M       
 35    1419 Ryan C Ives               18 Colorado Spgs  CO                1:55:01    1:55:01 1:54:30 11:30/M       
 36    232  Nicholas R Ferrier        17 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:02:26    1:06:08    2:08:34 2:07:14 12:51/M       
 37    362  Ian Hess                  19 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:06:04    1:07:49    2:13:53 2:12:10 13:23/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 20 to 24           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     7    Nahom Mesfin              24 Flagstaff  AZ         26:35      26:03      52:39   52:34   5:16/M        
 2     19   Andy J Wacker             24 Boulder  CO           27:08      25:39      52:48   52:46   5:17/M  USATF 
 3     1082 Andrew P Lesser           23 Fort Collins  CO      28:27      27:11      55:38   55:36   5:34/M  USATF 
 4     1156 James Burns               24 Colorado Spgs  CO     29:36      28:27      58:03   58:01   5:48/M        
 5     1131 Stephen VanGampleare      22 Colorado Spgs  CO     31:32      29:20      1:00:52 1:00:47 6:05/M        
 6     1270 Anthony Purviance         24 Manitou Springs  CO   32:33      31:10      1:03:44 1:03:38 6:22/M        
 7     870  Kyle Van Zile             24 Colorado Spgs  CO     32:50      32:41      1:05:31 1:05:27 6:33/M        
 8     1370 David Wickert             22 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:37      34:37      1:09:15 1:09:11 6:56/M        
 9     606  Casey Nation              23 Usaf Academy  CO      36:52      33:28      1:10:21 1:09:22 7:02/M        
 10    322  Daniel J Haden            22 Lincoln  NE           35:39      35:08      1:10:47 1:10:43 7:05/M        
 11    380  Austin D Huff             23 Cheyenne  WY          32:33      39:38      1:12:11 1:12:10 7:13/M        
 12    1177 Aaron M Levinson          24 Pueblo  CO            37:37      35:46      1:13:23 1:12:54 7:20/M        
 13    421  Ryan Kamnik               23 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:38      36:36      1:15:15 1:15:03 7:32/M        
 14    1397 Quinn D Stauffer          24 Fort Collins  CO      41:23      34:24      1:15:47 1:14:19 7:35/M        
 15    1272 Jesse Richard             21 Usaf Academy  CO      40:25      36:19      1:16:44 1:16:02 7:40/M        
 16    989  Aaron Z Reistad           22 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:50      38:07      1:17:58 1:17:43 7:48/M        
 17    1523 Phillip Jahelka           21                       42:19      36:06      1:18:26 1:16:46 7:51/M        
 18    1319 Tyler L Henry             20 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:02      38:06      1:20:08 1:19:12 8:01/M        
 19    654  Austin G Perkins          24 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:35      37:18      1:20:53 1:20:38 8:05/M        
 20    763  Justin Saren              24 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:42      39:27      1:21:09 1:20:35 8:07/M        
 21    1294 Ross Scarcia              24 Colorado Springs  CO  41:20      40:38      1:21:59 1:21:49 8:12/M        
 22    906  Nathan E Westerfield      21 Monument  CO          43:05      40:24      1:23:30 1:22:19 8:21/M        
 23    533  Tyler Matthews            24 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:43      41:04      1:23:47 1:23:12 8:23/M        
 24    1023 Jake Calzavara            21 Littleton  CO         43:58      40:09      1:24:07 1:23:14 8:25/M        
 25    175  Gavin Dean                24 Boulder  CO           44:11      40:04      1:24:16 1:24:08 8:26/M        
 26    174  Austin Dean               22 Los Angeles  CA       44:11      40:42      1:24:53 1:24:45 8:29/M        
 27    1659 Marcus A Molinari         24 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:29      38:47      1:25:16 1:24:11 8:32/M        
 28    561  Sebastian Mettes          21 Lafayette  CO         42:24      43:53      1:26:18 1:25:51 8:38/M        
 29    835  Eric J Swenson            23 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:16      42:19      1:26:35 1:25:40 8:40/M        
 30    219  Jace L Evans              20 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:39      44:26      1:29:05 1:27:23 8:55/M        
 31    375  Scott Holt                22 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:07      43:55      1:30:02 1:29:33 9:00/M        
 32    789  Casey Shumway             21 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:52      44:29      1:30:21 1:30:04 9:02/M        
 33    1256 Kyle W Kern               24 Aurora  CO            45:56      44:54      1:30:51 1:30:34 9:05/M        
 34    192  Josh Divine               22 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:16      45:37      1:32:54 1:32:30 9:17/M        
 35    904  Tim Weber                 24 Spokane  WA           49:23      45:27      1:34:50 1:34:03 9:29/M        
 36    1411 Dakota C Walkley          21 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:29      44:52      1:35:22 1:33:13 9:32/M        
 37    993  Anthony Sciabarrasi       20 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:30      45:27      1:36:58 1:35:53 9:42/M        
 38    208  Jacob R Eggett            22 Littleton  CO         48:44      52:55      1:41:40 1:41:17 10:10/M       
 39    1461 Justin DeRosa             22 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:06:35    1:01:18    2:07:53 2:07:03 12:47/M       
 40    1079 Joel D Kuenning           21 Lakewood  CO          1:03:10    1:13:48    2:16:58 2:16:07 13:42/M       
 41    1254 Sean Jones                22 Littleton  CO         46:30      1:44:52    2:31:23 2:30:29 15:08/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 25 to 29           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     3    Leonard Korir             26 Colorado Spgs  CO     26:21      24:25      50:47   50:46   5:05/M        
            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M25-29
            Previous Record:  0:50:59, set in 2010 by Mario Macias
                              age 29, from Alamos CO

 2     11   Ernest K Kembenei         28 KEN                   26:19      24:36      50:55   50:55   5:06/M        
 3     1335 Daniel Kipkoech           26 Colorado Spgs  CO     26:20      24:46      51:06   51:06   5:07/M        
 4     4    Brandon Birdsong          25 Colorado Spgs  CO     26:58      26:20      53:18   53:18   5:20/M  USATF 
 5     8    Jeffrey Eggleston         28 Boulder  CO           27:44      26:11      53:56   53:55   5:24/M  USATF 
 6     814  Scott Spillman            26 Colorado Spgs  CO     30:00      27:38      57:39   57:39   5:46/M        
 7     751  Carlos Ruibal             26 Colorado Spgs  CO     29:59      27:56      57:56   57:53   5:48/M        
 8     573  Norman Mininger           28 Aurora  CO            31:55      29:32      1:01:28 1:01:22 6:09/M        
 9     1415 Ryan P McCurnin           27 Woodland Park  CO     32:04      29:59      1:02:04 1:01:55 6:12/M        
 10    946  Brian W Zakavec           29 Colorado Spgs  CO     32:26      30:56      1:03:22 1:03:19 6:20/M        
 11    420  Aaron R Kammer            28 Superior  CO          34:00      32:29      1:06:30 1:06:30 6:39/M        
 12    1205 Curt L Mademann           26 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:52      32:28      1:07:20 1:07:05 6:44/M        
 13    135  Kyle Clouston             28 Lincoln  NE           35:56      32:00      1:07:56 1:07:44 6:48/M        
 14    1321 Shawn M Dorry             29 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:15      33:56      1:10:11 1:09:40 7:01/M        
 15    875  Alejandro R Venzor        29 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:47      34:01      1:10:49 1:10:35 7:05/M        
 16    750  Devin Rourke              26 Boulder  CO           35:41      36:32      1:12:13 1:12:10 7:13/M  USATF 
 17    138  Michael Cole              29 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:48      35:34      1:12:22 1:11:35 7:14/M        
 18    1683 Dennis Polmateer          29 Aurora  CO            39:21      33:38      1:12:59 1:12:35 7:18/M        
 19    530  Jesse T Mascarenas        27 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:02      36:21      1:13:23 1:12:50 7:20/M        
 20    838  David Tatham              27 Commerce City  CO     37:14      36:27      1:13:41 1:13:37 7:22/M        
 21    1386 Alex M Cummings           26 Denver  CO            39:12      34:51      1:14:04 1:13:34 7:24/M        
 22    282  Miguel Gomez              29 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:50      35:23      1:14:14 1:13:44 7:25/M        
 23    73   Robert Benim              28 Raleigh  NC           37:56      37:05      1:15:02 1:14:56 7:30/M        
 24    307  Andy D Griffith           26 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:55      36:36      1:15:32 1:15:20 7:33/M        
 25    713  Chris Reynolds            26 Fort Collins  CO      38:55      36:44      1:15:39 1:14:59 7:34/M        
 26    737  Henry P Romero            28 Boulder  CO           39:57      35:52      1:15:50 1:14:25 7:35/M        
 27    120  Jason Callegari           27 Denver  CO            38:57      38:24      1:17:21 1:16:53 7:44/M        
 28    451  Andrew J Kucera           27 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:12      38:33      1:17:45 1:17:39 7:47/M        
 29    1508 Jonathon Lundstroom       29 Englewood  CO         39:42      38:32      1:18:14 1:17:59 7:49/M        
 30    413  Samuel J Jordan           28 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:48      38:31      1:18:19 1:17:50 7:50/M        
 31    1243 Dan Bergeron              26 Boulder  CO           40:32      37:49      1:18:21 1:17:55 7:50/M        
 32    673  Treven Porter             29 Parker  CO            40:40      37:59      1:18:39 1:17:55 7:52/M        
 33    592  Micah J Morgan            29 Peyton  CO            39:13      39:51      1:19:04 1:18:55 7:54/M        
 34    275  Marshall P Glenister      27 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:41      38:58      1:19:39 1:18:16 7:58/M        
 35    704  Derek Reeves              26 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:35      40:26      1:21:01 1:20:18 8:06/M        
 36    749  William Rothstein         28 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:11      40:06      1:21:18 1:20:50 8:08/M        
 37    1721 Shawn Reid                28 Pueblo  CO            42:44      38:50      1:21:34 1:20:16 8:09/M        
 38    1427 Anthony Martinez          29 Castle Rock  CO       42:57      38:37      1:21:34 1:20:56 8:09/M        
 39    529  Michael J Martinez        27 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:42      40:03      1:21:45 1:21:13 8:11/M        
 40    756  Joseph A Saglimbeni II    27 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:52      40:00      1:21:53 1:21:18 8:11/M        
 41    1075 Nathan T Kopay            28 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:52      38:39      1:22:32 1:20:50 8:15/M        
 42    718  Michael Richardson        28 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:45      38:18      1:23:04 1:21:49 8:18/M        
 43    290  Tyler Goudeau             27 Aurora  CO            43:20      39:46      1:23:07 1:22:46 8:19/M        
 44    1218 Francis C Williams        25 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:08      39:04      1:23:13 1:21:20 8:19/M        
 45    1123 Lucas Smith               25 Denver  CO            43:18      39:57      1:23:15 1:22:34 8:20/M        
 46    134  Ryan M Clark              26 Westminster  CO       41:34      41:49      1:23:24 1:23:16 8:20/M        
 47    1284 Matthew J Unthank         28 Denver  CO            43:22      41:09      1:24:31 1:24:13 8:27/M        
 48    811  Joseph Speakman           27 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:38      42:01      1:24:39 1:23:31 8:28/M        
 49    604  Philip Murray             25 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:02      40:49      1:24:51 1:23:25 8:29/M        
 50    118  Sean Cain                 28 Lincoln  NE           45:05      39:57      1:25:02 1:24:13 8:30/M        
 51    1184 Benjamen Ries             28 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:05      41:39      1:25:45 1:25:09 8:35/M        
 52    1245 Taylor R Carter           27 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:52      41:53      1:26:46 1:25:50 8:41/M        
 53    1275 Joshua Sells              28 Thornton  CO          43:16      43:52      1:27:09 1:26:43 8:43/M        
 54    625  Lucas O'Connor            26 Longmont  CO          48:30      38:52      1:27:23 1:26:09 8:44/M        
 55    343  Caleb Hathaway            29 Poncha Springs  CO    43:54      44:21      1:28:16 1:27:32 8:50/M        
 56    531  Jared Mason               28 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:15      40:13      1:29:29 1:28:03 8:57/M        
 57    430  Darrin King               27 Sheldon  IL           46:18      43:41      1:29:59 1:29:01 9:00/M        
 58    684  Joseph Raasch             25 Denver  CO            47:21      42:41      1:30:03 1:29:14 9:00/M        
 59    325  Jacob Haider              26 Fountain  CO          47:23      42:40      1:30:04 1:29:14 9:00/M        
 60    1191 Justin D Wiens            25 Coquitlam  BC         49:17      41:16      1:30:34 1:28:58 9:03/M        
 61    179  Paul DellaGrotte          28 Fort Wayne  IN        47:27      43:29      1:30:57 1:30:04 9:06/M        
 62    810  Ryan Spawr                29 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:29      45:19      1:31:48 1:31:12 9:11/M        
 63    1090 Jody T McIlroy            26 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:00      46:24      1:33:25 1:32:07 9:21/M        
 64    939  Justin Woulfe             29 Buffalo Creek  CO     47:13      48:02      1:35:16 1:34:41 9:32/M        
 65    591  Justin L Morgan           28 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:20      47:23      1:36:43 1:36:19 9:40/M        
 66    366  Tom Hilsabeck             27 Denver  CO            50:28      46:42      1:37:10 1:35:59 9:43/M        
 67    694  Aaron Rasmussen           27 Littleton  CO         54:17      44:32      1:38:50 1:37:25 9:53/M        
 68    703  Andy Rees                 27 Parker  CO            48:54      51:06      1:40:00 1:38:54 10:00/M       
 69    222  Mike T Fagerness          26 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:25      49:56      1:40:22 1:38:56 10:02/M       
 70    785  Timothy Sherbondy         27 Littleton  CO         51:54      49:38      1:41:33 1:40:23 10:09/M       
 71    316  Davis Gunderson           25 Louisville  CO        52:00      50:24      1:42:24 1:42:06 10:14/M       
 72    915  Cameron Wiggin            29 Denver  CO            52:09      51:46      1:43:56 1:43:22 10:24/M       
 73    712  Ben Reynolds              29 Lafayette  CO         52:07      52:27      1:44:34 1:44:01 10:27/M       
 74    1462 Richard B Dittmer         25 Fountain  CO          54:30      54:02      1:48:33 1:46:40 10:51/M       
 75    930  Connor J Wood             25 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:17      54:33      1:49:50 1:49:22 10:59/M       
 76    483  Daniel Lenard             29 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:22      52:46      1:51:09 1:49:42 11:07/M       
 77    1058 Roderick Hayes            28 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:54      56:16      1:51:10 1:50:08 11:07/M       
 78    114  Justin Burton             29 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:17      58:30      1:54:48 1:54:35 11:29/M       
 79    924  Kyle Winter               29 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:59      59:26      1:55:26 1:54:31 11:33/M       
 80    344  Ryun Haugaard             29 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:50      59:12      1:56:03 1:55:51 11:36/M       
 81    390  Joel Imrie                29 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:01:04    56:36      1:57:41 1:56:03 11:46/M       
 82    1470 Joseph Rapley             27 Fort Carson  CO       57:14      1:00:29    1:57:44 1:50:57 11:46/M       
 83    840  J Taylor                  25 Denver  CO            55:54      1:04:26    2:00:20 1:59:36 12:02/M       
 84    240  Caleb H Ford              27 Westminster  CO       57:18      1:04:29    2:01:48 2:01:41 12:11/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 30 to 34           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     10   Stephen Muange            31 Santa Fe  NM          26:26      25:49      52:16   52:14   5:14/M        
 2     1337 Abraham K Rutto           30 Colorado Spgs  CO     27:42      26:10      53:53   53:51   5:23/M        
 3     16   Wilson K Kebenei          32 Eldoret  KEN          27:49      27:05      54:54   54:52   5:29/M        
 4     13   Matt Levassiur            31 Colorado Spgs  CO     27:58      27:14      55:13   55:09   5:31/M  USATF 
 5     17   Neil C McDonagh           31 Manitou Springs  CO   28:17      27:12      55:29   55:27   5:33/M  USATF 
 6     1412 Kelly J Christensen       31 Fort Collins  CO      28:45      28:34      57:20   57:18   5:44/M        
 7     1033 Lonnie Cruz               30 Denver  CO            30:31      29:05      59:37   59:34   5:58/M        
 8     506  Antonio Lopez             32 Santa Fe  NM          32:58      30:36      1:03:35 1:03:30 6:22/M        
 9     1167 Mike Gallegos             30 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:05      32:13      1:06:18 1:06:10 6:38/M        
 10    1260 Pete Mehok                34 Austin  TX            33:49      32:41      1:06:31 1:06:20 6:39/M        
 11    1207 Joshua Pilkington         33 Highlands Ranch  CO   34:25      32:27      1:06:52 1:06:43 6:41/M        
 12    1432 Ryan Turbyfill            34 Aurora  CO            35:38      32:11      1:07:50 1:07:47 6:47/M        
 13    1282 Travis Tabares            34 Colorado Spgs  CO     35:56      33:46      1:09:43 1:09:31 6:58/M        
 14    285  Andy Goodwin              34 Denver  CO            36:33      34:24      1:10:57 1:10:52 7:06/M        
 15    608  Joshua Neate              33 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:20      34:44      1:12:04 1:11:07 7:12/M        
 16    269  Joseph P Gillespie        32 Thornton  CO          37:13      35:45      1:12:59 1:12:55 7:18/M        
 17    1057 Michael Haubert           30 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:03      35:35      1:14:38 1:14:05 7:28/M        
 18    1666 Michael Copeland          33 Denver  CO            39:33      35:06      1:14:39 1:14:15 7:28/M        
 19    456  Justin Kuntze             32 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:38      37:35      1:16:14 1:15:31 7:37/M        
 20    868  Rob Urbina                31 Pueblo  CO            41:28      35:24      1:16:52 1:15:09 7:41/M        
 21    845  Ryan Texer                30 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:49      37:19      1:17:08 1:15:34 7:43/M        
 22    1267 Joshuah Owens             31 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:02      36:24      1:17:26 1:16:06 7:45/M        
 23    488  Brian Lewis               33 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:36      38:33      1:18:09 1:17:17 7:49/M        
 24    968  Michael Greenwood         32 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:40      37:36      1:18:17 1:17:29 7:50/M        
 25    1271 Justin Rausch             32 Manitou Springs  CO   40:27      37:57      1:18:25 1:18:10 7:51/M        
 26    1291 Ryan Everett              34 Colorado Springs  CO  40:49      38:05      1:18:55 1:17:59 7:54/M        
 27    146  Kristopher Cornejo        31 Fort Washington  MD   40:04      39:15      1:19:19 1:19:06 7:56/M        
 28    1027 Jerren Clark              32 Denver  CO            42:05      37:32      1:19:37 1:19:19 7:58/M        
 29    633  Seth Painter              32 Wheat Ridge  CO       43:07      36:49      1:19:57 1:17:22 8:00/M        
 30    887  Joe Waldbusser            32 Loveland  CO          42:36      38:02      1:20:39 1:19:38 8:04/M        
 31    1279 Marshal Steves            31 Thornton  CO          43:15      37:57      1:21:12 1:20:46 8:07/M        
 32    384  Daniel Hunter             31 Bozeman  MT           42:26      39:06      1:21:32 1:20:56 8:09/M        
 33    1680 Jeffrey Mohrmann          31 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:38      39:54      1:21:33 1:20:24 8:09/M        
 34    761  Fred Sanchez              32 Trinidad  CO          41:36      40:24      1:22:01 1:21:47 8:12/M        
 35    881  Nicholas Vocatura         30 Boulder  CO           42:25      40:01      1:22:26 1:20:59 8:15/M        
 36    484  Mark C Lendzion           31 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:32      41:14      1:23:46 1:22:39 8:23/M        
 37    1306 Chris R Calway            30 Manitou Springs  CO   42:23      42:45      1:25:08 1:24:48 8:31/M        
 38    846  Adam T Thesing            32 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:56      42:57      1:25:54 1:25:11 8:35/M        
 39    522  Joshua L Majors           33 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:06      41:49      1:25:55 1:25:55 8:36/M        
 40    1518 Kenny Holcomb             33 Colorado Springs  CO  44:32      42:03      1:26:36 1:25:34 8:40/M        
 41    374  Ethan Holt                34 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:10      41:27      1:26:38 1:25:41 8:40/M        
 42    860  Jack H Towery III         33 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:07      40:42      1:27:49 1:24:02 8:47/M        
 43    191  Douglas Dirksen           34 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:55      43:59      1:27:54 1:27:11 8:47/M        
 44    872  Timothy Vanhook           30 La Junta  CO          47:02      41:05      1:28:08 1:27:36 8:49/M        
 45    1265 Phil Oakley               31 Denver  CO            46:20      41:53      1:28:13 1:27:05 8:49/M        
 46    741  Eric Rooney               34 Aurora  CO            46:51      41:24      1:28:16 1:24:43 8:50/M        
 47    1669 Evan Fernandez            31 Boulder  CO           44:01      44:50      1:28:51 1:27:48 8:53/M        
 48    498  Gavin Littleboy           32 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:30      42:23      1:28:54 1:27:48 8:53/M        
 49    1424 Jason Morgan              34 Colorado Springs  CO  42:13      47:05      1:29:18 1:29:14 8:56/M        
 50    169  Joseph Dawa               31 Henderson  NV         49:15      40:24      1:29:40 1:25:27 8:58/M        
 51    893  Jacob Watlington          30 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:13      43:36      1:29:49 1:28:32 8:59/M        
 52    1024 Christopher Cantwell      33 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:10      42:42      1:29:53 1:28:54 8:59/M        
 53    1127 Shaun M Thomas            32 Lone Tree  CO         45:12      45:17      1:30:30 1:29:02 9:03/M        
 54    112  Chad Burge                30 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:20      45:02      1:31:23 1:30:18 9:08/M        
 55    665  Aaron Pieffer             33 Woodland Park  CO     47:18      44:20      1:31:39 1:30:18 9:10/M        
 56    977  Tim Liemandt              32 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:04      43:55      1:32:00 1:31:12 9:12/M        
 57    772  Dieter Schnakenberg       30 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:25      42:58      1:32:23 1:30:49 9:14/M        
 58    355  Eleazar Herevia           30 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:29      45:00      1:33:30 1:32:29 9:21/M        
 59    536  Ryan J McAfee             32 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:12      44:25      1:34:37 1:32:43 9:28/M        
 60    646  Shad Pate                 34 Pueblo  CO            47:17      47:39      1:34:56 1:34:42 9:30/M        
 61    220  Jonathan Evans            31 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:24      45:43      1:35:07 1:33:55 9:31/M        
 62    1174 Matthew T Hyland          34 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:19      45:56      1:35:15 1:34:55 9:32/M        
 63    1374 Nick E Cruse              33 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:10      46:44      1:35:55 1:35:14 9:36/M        
 64    1707 Casey M Freeman           33 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:00      46:32      1:36:33 1:35:11 9:39/M        
 65    1414 Ryan L Findley            31 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:06      43:27      1:36:33 1:35:10 9:39/M        
 66    200  Jason Dudley              32 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:47      46:49      1:37:36 1:35:47 9:46/M        
 67    43   Nathan M Archuleta        31 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:52      46:18      1:38:11 1:36:19 9:49/M        
 68    28   Jared Alden               31 Usaf Academy  CO      48:30      49:42      1:38:12 1:37:51 9:49/M        
 69    1040 Doug Downes               33 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:52      47:29      1:38:22 1:37:13 9:50/M        
 70    874  Brandon Vavra             32 Manitou Springs  CO   49:31      48:55      1:38:27 1:37:35 9:51/M        
 71    373  John M Hoffman            30 Denver  CO            50:15      49:30      1:39:45 1:38:51 9:59/M        
 72    92   Joshua Bone               31 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:26      48:22      1:39:48 1:38:49 9:59/M        
 73    902  Josh Weber                30 Spokane  WA           50:22      49:35      1:39:58 1:39:10 10:00/M       
 74    1181 Nick Olds                 31 Aurora  CO            51:09      49:08      1:40:17 1:39:07 10:02/M       
 75    1699 Jeremy Bowlin             34 Castle Rock  CO       50:18      50:15      1:40:33 1:39:59 10:03/M       
 76    746  Clint Rosebush            32 Denver  CO            53:22      47:23      1:40:45 1:39:14 10:05/M       
 77    436  Shane Kirkbride           33 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:35      52:38      1:41:14 1:39:12 10:07/M       
 78    303  Ryan Greenleaf            31 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:06      47:43      1:41:49 1:40:12 10:11/M       
 79    1017 Benjamin Bazaldua         34 Albuquerque  NM       51:51      50:02      1:41:53 1:41:20 10:11/M       
 80    819  John S Starrick           33 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:23      50:47      1:42:11 1:41:07 10:13/M       
 81    570  David L Middleton         31 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:49      47:40      1:42:29 1:39:58 10:15/M       
 82    1454 Brian R Wilfong           31 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:15      48:28      1:42:43 1:39:51 10:16/M       
 83    473  Brandon Larson            34 Boulder  CO           53:12      49:49      1:43:02 1:41:53 10:18/M       
 84    1418 Stephen Sunderhaus        30 Manitou Springs  CO   54:33      48:59      1:43:32 1:41:39 10:21/M       
 85    619  Derek S Noriskin          30 Houston  TX           54:28      49:46      1:44:15 1:43:28 10:26/M       
 86    617  Nate Nichols              33 Highlands Ranch  CO   52:31      52:11      1:44:43 1:43:48 10:28/M       
 87    1014 David A Baringer          31 Fountain  CO          53:39      51:16      1:44:55 1:44:08 10:30/M       
 88    357  Neftali Herrada           31 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:18      51:32      1:45:50 1:43:22 10:35/M       
 89    879  Matthew Vignale           32 Highlands Ranch  CO   54:03      51:48      1:45:51 1:44:17 10:35/M       
 90    645  Joshua K Parry            31 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:34      52:36      1:46:11 1:45:02 10:37/M       
 91    1030 Kevin M Cohn              34 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:03      54:08      1:46:12 1:45:55 10:37/M       
 92    1673 Rob Howe                  34 Victor  ID            53:53      52:36      1:46:30 1:45:44 10:39/M       
 93    214  Seth Elliott              31 Monument  CO          55:07      51:45      1:46:52 1:45:12 10:41/M       
 94    347  Daniel Hayes              30 Aurora  CO            53:55      53:34      1:47:30 1:46:32 10:45/M       
 95    406  Ryan M Johnson            31 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:46      54:57      1:47:44 1:46:20 10:46/M       
 96    201  Michael Dunn              33 Albuquerque  NM       55:21      52:57      1:48:19 1:47:35 10:50/M       
 97    1451 Thomas Crowley            30 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:43      52:23      1:49:06 1:47:18 10:55/M       
 98    1125 Scott Templin             33 Tacoma  WA            58:11      54:52      1:53:03 1:51:58 11:18/M       
 99    104  Arthur Brennan            34 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:49      54:50      1:53:40 1:52:39 11:22/M       
 100   677  Zarcariaous Presha        32 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:02:10    51:32      1:53:42 1:52:18 11:22/M       
 101   560  Bemnetayehu Mekonnen      34 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:37      55:26      1:54:04 1:52:34 11:24/M       
 102   180  Michael J DellArio        33 Peyton  CO            59:28      55:47      1:55:15 1:54:15 11:32/M       
 103   141  Justin Collup             32 Fountain  CO          57:10      58:09      1:55:20 1:53:45 11:32/M       
 104   949  Timothy Zimmerman         31 Westminster  CO       1:01:11    59:14      2:00:26 1:59:19 12:03/M       
 105   1677 Umaru Luyombya            32 Denver  CO            1:01:47    1:03:04    2:04:52 2:04:43 12:29/M       
 106   1381 Matthew D Cochran         30 Holly Ridge  NC       59:15      1:08:21    2:07:36 2:07:07 12:46/M       
 107   595  Jared Morrison            34 Topeka  KS            1:06:27    1:07:51    2:14:19 2:13:12 13:26/M       
 108   692  Justin Rapp               32 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:07:11    1:10:37    2:17:49 2:17:42 13:47/M       
 109   1709 Victor Fung               34 Aurora  CO                       2:37:47    2:37:47 2:24:59 15:47/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 35 to 39           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     1513 Tommy Manning             37 Colorado Spgs  CO     30:25      30:43      1:01:09 1:01:07 6:07/M        
 2     1678 Paul W Mann               35 Colorado Spgs  CO     31:53      31:05      1:02:58 1:02:55 6:18/M        
 3     368  Cj Hitz                   39 Colorado Spgs  CO     31:54      31:20      1:03:14 1:03:11 6:19/M  USATF 
 4     1410 Jesus Jimenez             36 Colorado Spgs  CO     32:54      31:33      1:04:27 1:04:24 6:27/M        
 5     1269 David Philipps            35 Colorado Spgs  CO     33:15      32:18      1:05:34 1:05:25 6:33/M        
 6     1387 Adam Wade                 36 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:04      31:33      1:05:38 1:05:31 6:34/M        
 7     378  Scott Howell              35 Longmont  CO                     1:06:23    1:06:23 1:06:12 6:38/M        
 8     844  Jon C Teisher             37 Old Colorado City  CO 35:15      32:47      1:08:02 1:07:56 6:48/M        
 9     1512 Richard Hedlind           36 Colorado Springs  CO  35:33      34:29      1:10:03 1:09:54 7:00/M        
 10    1687 Brian M Udovich           38 Oconomowoc  WI        35:00      35:19      1:10:20 1:10:12 7:02/M        
 11    198  Grant Drummond            35 Woodland Park  CO     35:27      35:08      1:10:36 1:10:34 7:04/M        
 12    1651 Chadwick Ackison          39 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:16      35:01      1:11:17 1:11:12 7:08/M        
 13    167  Jason Davis               38 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:09      34:29      1:13:38 1:12:28 7:22/M        
 14    1689 Eric Whittier             36 Denver  CO            39:22      35:27      1:14:49 1:14:24 7:29/M        
 15    803  Jeremy Snyder             38 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:46      37:14      1:16:01 1:15:34 7:36/M        
 16    817  Robert Springer           39 Golden  CO            39:02      37:00      1:16:02 1:15:52 7:36/M        
 17    324  Christopher Hadsall       39 Lakewood  CO          40:24      36:02      1:16:26 1:15:29 7:39/M        
 18    48   Robert M Atkins           39 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:31      37:43      1:17:14 1:17:03 7:43/M        
 19    1239 Brad Mikaelian            37 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:39      36:40      1:17:20 1:15:36 7:44/M        
 20    780  Andy Shawver              38 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:03      37:37      1:18:41 1:18:11 7:52/M        
 21    791  Joel D Siebersma          36 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:37      38:01      1:19:38 1:19:08 7:58/M        
 22    54   Christopher D Baker       38 Denver  CO            40:19      39:45      1:20:05 1:19:29 8:01/M        
 23    706  Matt Reeves               38 Castle Rock  CO       40:52      39:27      1:20:20 1:20:00 8:02/M        
 24    1149 Joe Polonsky              35 Palmer Lake  CO       42:20      38:22      1:20:43 1:20:22 8:04/M        
 25    1731 Keith J Silbor            36 Phoenix  AZ           41:52      38:51      1:20:44 1:19:51 8:04/M        
 26    1360 Daniel J Chacon           38 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:13      38:39      1:20:53 1:20:15 8:05/M        
 27    164  Kris Damgaard             36 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:15      40:39      1:20:55 1:20:35 8:06/M        
 28    1188 Justin Steves             39 Pueblo West  CO       42:05      39:07      1:21:12 1:20:49 8:07/M        
 29    1356 Mark Zandarski            37 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:23      40:07      1:21:30 1:21:17 8:09/M        
 30    345  Joe Haver                 39 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:22      42:07      1:22:29 1:22:21 8:15/M        
 31    1020 Patrick Bryan             37 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:32      40:09      1:22:42 1:22:10 8:16/M        
 32    691  Chad Raper                36 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:40      39:03      1:22:43 1:21:18 8:16/M        
 33    1163 Scott England             39 Littleton  CO         44:13      38:56      1:23:10 1:20:46 8:19/M        
 34    929  Isaac Wong                37 Lone Tree  CO         43:24      39:58      1:23:22 1:22:18 8:20/M        
 35    85   Wade Blizzard             38 Monument  CO          41:42      42:36      1:24:19 1:24:10 8:26/M        
 36    272  Dan Gladden               36 Denver  CO            45:12      39:32      1:24:45 1:24:11 8:29/M        
 37    1326 Shane Williams            39 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:05      42:05      1:25:11 1:24:36 8:31/M        
 38    717  Mark R Richardson         39 Edgewater  CO         43:25      42:15      1:25:40 1:25:34 8:34/M        
 39    1357 Matt Laubhan              37 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:08      41:32      1:25:41 1:25:03 8:34/M        
 40    1663 Sam Burns                 37 Denver  CO            45:19      40:34      1:25:53 1:25:26 8:35/M        
 41    237  Brian J Flatt             38 Wheat Ridge  CO       44:41      41:34      1:26:15 1:25:14 8:38/M        
 42    1373 Jason Weber               39 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:32      43:46      1:26:19 1:25:59 8:38/M        
 43    1219 Jeremy S Wilson           39 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:13      42:13      1:26:26 1:25:37 8:39/M        
 44    937  Sam Wootton               35 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:47      41:49      1:26:36 1:26:08 8:40/M        
 45    909  Larry L White             39 Fountain  CO          44:37      42:33      1:27:11 1:25:36 8:43/M        
 46    890  Mitch Walma               38 Woodland Park  CO     46:10      41:16      1:27:26 1:26:35 8:45/M        
 47    786  Cameren D Shinabery       35 Fort Collins  CO      45:37      42:13      1:27:50 1:26:59 8:47/M        
 48    1139 Kyle Wills                37 Rowlett  TX           46:54      41:03      1:27:58 1:25:40 8:48/M        
 49    983  Chris Miller              36 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:39      42:41      1:28:21 1:27:55 8:50/M        
 50    41   Mark T Ansel              36 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:55      43:29      1:28:24 1:27:51 8:50/M        
 51    945  Jon Young                 37 Norman  OK            46:16      42:22      1:28:38 1:27:25 8:52/M        
 52    714  Sean Reynolds             36 Aurora  CO            45:29      43:50      1:29:19 1:29:06 8:56/M        
 53    252  Manolo Gallegos           39 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:56      43:33      1:29:30 1:28:50 8:57/M        
 54    1249 David Geier               37 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:50      43:57      1:30:47 1:29:39 9:05/M        
 55    187  James Dickson             37 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:32      45:43      1:31:16 1:30:59 9:08/M        
 56    1195 Mike Bartko               39 Green Mtn Falls  CO   49:12      42:18      1:31:30 1:29:49 9:09/M        
 57    850  Kirby J Thompson          37 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:37      47:05      1:32:42 1:32:13 9:16/M        
 58    589  Julio A Morales           39 Houston  TX           47:24      45:42      1:33:06 1:32:39 9:19/M        
 59    1278 Josh Stanley              36 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:15      46:58      1:34:14 1:33:28 9:25/M        
 60    836  Will Swope                36 Denver  CO            49:21      45:02      1:34:23 1:33:53 9:26/M        
 61    759  Greg San Agustin          36 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:54      48:19      1:35:14 1:34:55 9:31/M        
 62    1002 Michael J Acosta          37 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:38      49:53      1:35:31 1:35:17 9:33/M        
 63    669  Nate Pittman              37 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:38      48:13      1:35:52 1:35:12 9:35/M        
 64    1310 John N Nazarchyk          37 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:49      46:22      1:36:11 1:35:39 9:37/M        
 65    1736 Jason Thomas              35 Westminster  CO       48:58      47:36      1:36:35 1:35:46 9:40/M        
 66    1253 Anthony Jones             37 Manitou Springs  CO   47:09      49:34      1:36:43 1:36:03 9:40/M        
 67    213  Robert S Elliott          39 Woodland Park  CO     48:11      48:55      1:37:07 1:36:22 9:43/M        
 68    1266 Stewart Opjorden          38 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:59      46:49      1:37:48 1:36:01 9:47/M        
 69    908  Joel White                39 Fort Collins  CO      50:50      47:21      1:38:12 1:36:53 9:49/M        
 70    117  Brian Caffee              38 Peyton  CO            49:21      49:14      1:38:35 1:38:03 9:52/M        
 71    1074 Samuel J Kohlhaas         35 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:02      48:12      1:40:15 1:38:33 10:02/M       
 72    938  Alvin Word                36 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:08      48:24      1:40:33 1:39:18 10:03/M       
 73    442  Greg J Kleen              37 Highlands Ranch  CO   54:09      47:32      1:41:42 1:40:04 10:10/M       
 74    562  Michael K Meumann         37 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:50      49:15      1:42:06 1:40:46 10:13/M       
 75    262  Joseph Geier              36 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:11      50:27      1:42:38 1:42:33 10:16/M       
 76    1688 Matthew Wells             35 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:02      51:10      1:43:13 1:41:51 10:19/M       
 77    898  William Wayman            37 Fort Carson  CO       52:26      51:18      1:43:45 1:42:27 10:23/M       
 78    1467 Jay McNallie              35 Castle Rock  CO       51:50      52:03      1:43:53 1:42:59 10:23/M       
 79    450  Jonathan P Krueger        37 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:22      53:21      1:44:43 1:44:02 10:28/M       
 80    931  Keith Wood                39 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:22      52:37      1:45:00 1:43:44 10:30/M       
 81    1505 Thomas Bui                38 Denver  CO            53:19      51:50      1:45:10 1:44:09 10:31/M       
 82    239  Jeff Flory                37 Pueblo West  CO       54:23      51:02      1:45:26 1:43:35 10:33/M       
 83    310  Danial J Gross            35 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:49      51:45      1:45:35 1:44:25 10:34/M       
 84    707  Brett Reich               36 Tulsa  OK             54:20      53:01      1:47:21 1:45:37 10:44/M       
 85    377  Douglas R Howe            38 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:38      53:55      1:47:34 1:45:58 10:45/M       
 86    948  Jason Zarb                39 Castle Pines  CO      53:37      53:57      1:47:34 1:45:58 10:45/M       
 87    388  John T Huss               39 Palmer Lake  CO       54:44      53:23      1:48:07 1:47:29 10:49/M       
 88    194  Dade Dowdle               35 Houston  TX           54:56      53:46      1:48:42 1:47:42 10:52/M       
 89    1464 William J Haslett         35 Windsor  CO           56:44      52:21      1:49:06 1:47:17 10:55/M       
 90    403  Jonathan Johnson          38 Breckenridge  CO      43:42      1:05:53    1:49:36 1:49:06 10:58/M       
 91    960  John Cossaboom            38 Highlands Ranch  CO   57:42      52:16      1:49:58 1:48:11 11:00/M       
 92    1107 Jonathan Quinones         35 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:25      55:13      1:50:39 1:50:21 11:04/M       
 93    409  Christopher Jones         37 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:46      53:32      1:51:18 1:49:32 11:08/M       
 94    1016 Keith A Bart              35 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:39      59:57      1:52:36 1:50:55 11:16/M       
 95    221  Joe C Evans               37 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:58      55:07      1:54:05 1:52:44 11:25/M       
 96    1186 Dennis Stalnaker          39 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:43      55:43      1:54:27 1:53:45 11:27/M       
 97    1261 James Montoya-De Smidt    39 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:52    1:10:14    2:11:06 2:10:40 13:07/M       
 98    426  Richard Kemp              39 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:05:45    1:06:56    2:12:41 2:11:17 13:16/M       
 99    1157 Eric Castellano           39 Pueblo  CO            1:16:24    1:14:12    2:30:36 2:24:30 15:04/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 40 to 44           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     1730 D D Scudamore             43 Denver  CO            31:02      29:10      1:00:13 1:00:11 6:01/M  USATF 
 2     1710 William Gray              44 Colorado Spgs  CO     32:21      30:08      1:02:30 1:02:26 6:15/M        
 3     672  Brad Poppele              42 Manitou Springs  CO   33:03      30:35      1:03:39 1:03:36 6:22/M        
 4     630  Neal W Oseland            44 Colorado Spgs  CO     32:50      30:59      1:03:50 1:03:46 6:23/M        
 5     682  Cornelius Puiulet         40 Albuquerque  NM       32:10      32:05      1:04:16 1:04:12 6:26/M        
 6     546  Dwain McDuffie            42 West Monroe  LA       32:59      31:27      1:04:26 1:04:24 6:27/M        
 7     1403 Gerald B Romero           41 Colorado Spgs  CO     32:54      31:37      1:04:32 1:04:28 6:27/M  USATF 
 8     1675 Brian Kates               41 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:01      32:36      1:06:37 1:06:33 6:40/M        
 9     283  David R Gooch             40 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:18      32:29      1:06:47 1:06:31 6:41/M        
 10    888  Dave Walick               41 Colorado Spgs  CO     34:51      33:24      1:08:16 1:08:11 6:50/M        
 11    136  Patrick Coady             41 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:38      33:20      1:09:58 1:09:47 7:00/M        
 12    1724 Sander Rigney             40 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:05      34:28      1:11:34 1:11:14 7:09/M        
 13    170  Eric A Day                44 Norman  OK            37:18      34:34      1:11:52 1:11:45 7:11/M        
 14    1658 Jeffrey S McGuirk         40 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:15      34:44      1:11:59 1:11:50 7:12/M        
 15    587  Scott K Moore             42 Boulder  CO           37:01      35:33      1:12:35 1:12:04 7:16/M        
 16    1652 Derek Carder              42 Golden  CO            37:23      36:19      1:13:43 1:13:40 7:22/M        
 17    1471 Adrian Stanciu            43 Manitou Springs  CO   37:20      36:36      1:13:57 1:13:52 7:24/M        
 18    501  Mark Lofquist             42 Manitou Springs  CO   38:07      36:38      1:14:45 1:14:33 7:29/M        
 19    821  Timothy Steffens          42 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:57      37:15      1:15:13 1:15:07 7:31/M  USATF 
 20    744  Andrew Rose               40 Parker  CO            39:45      36:08      1:15:53 1:15:42 7:35/M        
 21    896  Jay Watts                 41 Falcon  CO            38:27      37:40      1:16:07 1:15:56 7:37/M        
 22    655  Todd A Perry              40 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:17      35:58      1:16:16 1:14:35 7:38/M        
 23    1143 Brian L Emmons            44 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:09      36:12      1:16:21 1:16:10 7:38/M        
 24    1071 Robbie Keyser             44 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:00      36:38      1:16:39 1:15:47 7:40/M        
 25    217  Markus M Ernst            42 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:24      37:55      1:18:20 1:17:54 7:50/M        
 26    651  Frank A Peloso            44 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:00      38:26      1:18:27 1:18:11 7:51/M        
 27    510  Langdon J Lucas           42 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:58      38:45      1:18:43 1:18:19 7:52/M        
 28    521  James R Mahurin           43 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:52      38:08      1:19:00 1:18:17 7:54/M        
 29    1097 Matt Munro                40 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:15      38:22      1:19:37 1:18:58 7:58/M        
 30    1725 Joel Robb                 42 Monument  CO          40:57      38:47      1:19:44 1:19:25 7:58/M  USATF 
 31    295  Garett Graubins           40 Lafayette  CO         43:04      37:21      1:20:25 1:19:27 8:03/M        
 32    628  Michael J Ortiz           40 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:45      38:42      1:20:27 1:19:48 8:03/M        
 33    1134 Jeff D Visconti           41 Loveland  CO          43:32      37:37      1:21:10 1:19:47 8:07/M        
 34    107  Michael Brownworth        42 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:33      38:48      1:21:21 1:20:36 8:08/M        
 35    348  Conor J Heaney            43 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:46      39:54      1:21:40 1:21:27 8:10/M        
 36    1745 Tony Westbrook            44 Manitou Springs  CO   40:54      40:55      1:21:49 1:21:42 8:11/M        
 37    1114 Mark T Rowat              40 New Westminster  BC   44:03      38:33      1:22:36 1:21:01 8:16/M        
 38    21   Brad Ackerman             44 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:15      40:48      1:23:03 1:22:26 8:18/M        
 39    745  Michael Rose              42 Aurora  CO            42:29      40:44      1:23:13 1:23:02 8:19/M        
 40    955  Thom Bateman              44 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:10      40:11      1:23:22 1:22:29 8:20/M        
 41    699  Phil Redinger             42 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:25      39:21      1:23:47 1:23:07 8:23/M        
 42    895  Mel Watson                44 Fountain  CO          45:15      38:35      1:23:50 1:22:46 8:23/M        
 43    284  Dean Goodwell             43 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:21      41:26      1:24:48 1:23:57 8:29/M        
 44    1323 Cliff Clarkson            42 Woodland Park  CO     43:19      41:37      1:24:57 1:24:42 8:30/M        
 45    1056 Michael Hartley           43 Divide  CO            43:30      41:34      1:25:04 1:24:19 8:30/M        
 46    1264 John Musso                43 Pueblo  CO            43:37      41:39      1:25:16 1:24:36 8:32/M        
 47    1240 Jeff A Driscoll           41 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:12      37:25      1:25:37 1:24:16 8:34/M        
 48    1420 Gene Chavez               44 Colorado Springs  CO  43:56      41:44      1:25:41 1:25:34 8:34/M        
 49    575  William Mitchell          43 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:46      42:20      1:26:06 1:25:30 8:37/M        
 50    957  Robert Bepko              40 Peyton  CO            45:35      40:42      1:26:18 1:24:28 8:38/M        
 51    31   Dain Allred               40 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:52      41:57      1:26:50 1:25:30 8:41/M        
 52    359  Saul Herrera              43 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:31      42:59      1:27:30 1:27:14 8:45/M        
 53    1311 Kevin M Duffy             43 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:25      41:09      1:27:34 1:26:38 8:45/M        
 54    807  Dave R Sonnek             41 Elbert  CO            45:36      42:20      1:27:56 1:26:18 8:48/M        
 55    858  Craig Torres              40 Monument  CO          46:00      42:30      1:28:31 1:28:21 8:51/M        
 56    1400 Jay W Brooke              41 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:50      42:42      1:28:32 1:27:00 8:51/M        
 57    1089 Anthony McCollin          40 Fountain  CO          46:56      41:37      1:28:33 1:26:59 8:51/M        
 58    109  Michael Buchkoski         42 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:36      43:49      1:29:26 1:28:35 8:57/M        
 59    796  Robert J Smit             41 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:47      42:41      1:29:29 1:27:57 8:57/M        
 60    1364 Steve Astor               44 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:59      43:48      1:29:48 1:28:27 8:59/M        
 61    652  Michael Penman            44 Pompano Beach  FL     47:29      42:31      1:30:01 1:29:01 9:00/M        
 62    90   Stephan Bolton            42 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:07      43:42      1:30:50 1:29:12 9:05/M        
 63    397  Ted Jacobs                40 Denver  CO            44:54      45:59      1:30:53 1:29:57 9:05/M        
 64    27   Christel Aime             40 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:17      43:23      1:31:40 1:29:43 9:10/M        
 65    52   Jeffrey Baclawski         41 Centennial  CO        47:49      44:27      1:32:16 1:31:21 9:14/M        
 66    823  Robert Stein              43 Woodland Park  CO     47:52      45:13      1:33:06 1:32:03 9:19/M        
 67    681  Curt Prokuski             42 Larkspur  CO          47:15      46:03      1:33:19 1:33:01 9:20/M        
 68    1738 Tim Toussaint             42 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:58      44:23      1:33:21 1:33:02 9:20/M        
 69    1088 Sergio Martinez Hernandez 44 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:46      45:05      1:33:51 1:32:40 9:23/M        
 70    1302 Kris W Kraud              42 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:54      46:06      1:34:01 1:33:39 9:24/M        
 71    495  Lee Linnenburger          43 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:09      48:29      1:34:38 1:33:54 9:28/M        
 72    1268 Vernie Pendley            43 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:11      48:47      1:34:58 1:34:52 9:30/M        
 73    56   Gregory W Baker           42 Divide  CO            47:06      48:23      1:35:29 1:34:08 9:33/M        
 74    1304 Erik W Schneider          44 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:39      45:03      1:35:42 1:35:06 9:34/M        
 75    1390 Joe Thomas                43 Tucson  AZ            47:04      48:42      1:35:46 1:35:26 9:35/M        
 76    231  Davey Ferguson            40 Canon City  CO        48:28      47:21      1:35:50 1:34:32 9:35/M        
 77    734  Michael B Rogers          42 Highlands Ranch  CO   50:23      45:47      1:36:10 1:35:10 9:37/M        
 78    424  Derek Keller              42 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:07      44:51      1:36:59 1:35:44 9:42/M        
 79    1122 Brian A Smith             42 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:17      48:50      1:37:08 1:36:39 9:43/M        
 80    754  William Ryan              41 Monument  CO          50:21      47:21      1:37:43 1:37:18 9:46/M        
 81    186  Christopher E Dickey      41 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:08      46:20      1:38:28 1:37:12 9:51/M        
 82    1067 Mark Jones                44 Lonetree  CO          50:01      48:56      1:38:58 1:38:31 9:54/M        
 83    1101 Brian Olson               44 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:00      49:00      1:39:01 1:38:29 9:54/M        
 84    752  Jason Rupinski            40 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:26      50:27      1:39:53 1:39:37 9:59/M        
 85    1702 James M Como              40 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:28      49:34      1:40:03 1:38:29 10:00/M       
 86    1228 Jeff Kinnard              44 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:48      49:18      1:40:06 1:39:03 10:01/M       
 87    1662 Robbie Archuleta          40 Pueblo  CO            47:18      53:54      1:41:12 1:39:55 10:07/M       
 88    361  Bill Hess                 43 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:17      49:12      1:41:30 1:39:46 10:09/M       
 89    917  Mike S Wilkinson          41 Aurora  CO            49:04      53:58      1:43:02 1:42:38 10:18/M       
 90    121  Art Candelas              44 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:40      50:09      1:43:49 1:42:04 10:23/M       
 91    726  Judson J Roberts          40 Parker  CO            54:23      51:01      1:45:25 1:43:35 10:33/M       
 92    1224 Koby Zahn                 43 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:39      53:21      1:46:01 1:44:17 10:36/M       
 93    688  Rolando Ramirez           44 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:59      52:47      1:46:47 1:45:14 10:41/M       
 94    448  Jon C Kocik               44 Denver  CO            53:45      53:40      1:47:25 1:46:34 10:45/M       
 95    229  Corby J Felsher           43 Denver  CO            53:45      53:39      1:47:25 1:46:36 10:45/M       
 96    440  Eric Klaphake             41 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:47      55:33      1:48:21 1:47:11 10:50/M       
 97    130  E'Lon B Chapman           40 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:54      54:25      1:49:20 1:48:20 10:56/M       
 98    1522 Russell Mortson           42                       57:21      52:40      1:50:02 1:48:23 11:00/M       
 99    1308 Channing J Nuss           42 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:54      53:27      1:51:21 1:49:46 11:08/M       
 100   900  John D Weaver             42 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:17      58:14      1:51:32 1:50:58 11:09/M       
 101   574  Chris Mirabella           43 Woodland Park  CO     53:02      58:35      1:51:37 1:49:41 11:10/M       
 102   1297 Matthew Mascarenas        42 Pueblo  CO            56:57      54:56      1:51:54 1:50:14 11:11/M       
 103   271  Andrew L Gilman           44 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:32      55:52      1:52:24 1:51:22 11:14/M       
 104   767  Michael Schafer           44 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:01:21    54:48      1:56:09 1:54:42 11:37/M       
 105   920  Jonathan C Williams       44 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:02:20    1:00:29    2:02:49 2:01:17 12:17/M       
 106   826  Joe Stickles              41 Decatur  IL           1:05:42    1:00:28    2:06:10 2:04:55 12:37/M       
 107   225  Matthew S Faull           43 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:05:35    1:04:07    2:09:42 2:08:06 12:58/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 45 to 49           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     1286 Daniel G Vega             45 Colorado Spgs  CO     31:01      30:50      1:01:52 1:01:49 6:11/M  USATF 
            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M45-49
            Previous Record:  1:01:58, set in 2008 by Michael J Hagen
                              age 45, from Colorado Springs CO

 2     1073 Paul Koch                 45 Colorado Spgs  CO     33:57      32:44      1:06:42 1:06:39 6:40/M        
 3     566  Troy S Michelson          48 Highlands Ranch  CO   35:25      34:30      1:09:56 1:09:52 7:00/M        
 4     270  Marc Gillotti             45 Broomfield  CO        37:36      35:13      1:12:49 1:12:45 7:17/M        
 5     753  Sean J Ryan               45 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:29      36:01      1:14:31 1:14:16 7:27/M        
 6     700  Chris S Reed              48 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:48      36:47      1:14:35 1:14:23 7:28/M        
 7     1203 John S Hann               46 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:39      37:15      1:14:54 1:14:52 7:29/M        
 8     878  John Vickers              49 Highlands Ranch  CO   39:51      35:44      1:15:36 1:15:21 7:34/M        
 9     524  Chris Mannino             47 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:50      38:02      1:16:53 1:16:46 7:41/M        
 10    509  Shawn Loppnow             46 Pueblo  CO            40:17      37:53      1:18:11 1:17:34 7:49/M        
 11    1720 Richard Redman            46 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:00      38:26      1:18:26 1:18:19 7:51/M        
 12    287  Timothy S Gore            45 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:14      38:15      1:18:29 1:18:11 7:51/M        
 13    238  Alan Flolo                49 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:31      39:14      1:18:46 1:18:34 7:53/M        
 14    1717 Todd Norman               45 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:23      38:45      1:19:08 1:19:02 7:55/M        
 15    569  Tim Middlebrook           46 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:12      38:59      1:19:11 1:18:49 7:55/M        
 16    1065 Tom Hughes                45 Highlands Ranch  CO   42:05      37:54      1:20:00 1:19:18 8:00/M        
 17    1154 Jeff Balmer               48 Golden  CO            41:40      38:28      1:20:09 1:19:39 8:01/M        
 18    1293 Aaron Dement              45 Naperville  IL        42:16      38:03      1:20:20 1:19:53 8:02/M        
 19    1504 Larry Steller             46 Highlands Ranch  CO   42:10      38:35      1:20:46 1:20:19 8:05/M        
 20    372  Vince Hodges              49 Arvada  CO            42:18      40:53      1:23:12 1:22:47 8:19/M        
 21    1252 Charles Jenkins           45 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:18      43:26      1:24:44 1:24:31 8:28/M        
 22    641  Dave Park                 45 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:07      41:40      1:24:47 1:24:32 8:29/M        
 23    656  Kevin Persson             45 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:48      42:03      1:24:51 1:24:39 8:29/M        
 24    1029 John Clarke               47 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:34      40:29      1:25:03 1:23:20 8:30/M        
 25    1280 Shawn Sturm               45 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:21      42:33      1:25:54 1:25:26 8:35/M        
 26    89   Michael Boice             49 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:48      41:42      1:26:30 1:25:49 8:39/M        
 27    476  Shaun Laws                49 Denver  CO            45:02      41:40      1:26:42 1:26:01 8:40/M        
 28    292  Scott Grady               49 Denver  CO            44:52      41:58      1:26:51 1:26:05 8:41/M        
 29    50   Greg Ausley               48 Louisville  CO        44:24      42:30      1:26:54 1:26:32 8:41/M        
 30    309  Doug P Groninger          45 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:30      42:26      1:26:56 1:25:37 8:42/M        
 31    338  Ron Harper                47 Highlands Ranch  CO   44:30      42:42      1:27:12 1:26:14 8:43/M        
 32    944  Mark Yarbrough            46 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:00      43:35      1:27:35 1:26:23 8:46/M        
 33    1120 David Sheldon             49 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:15      42:27      1:27:42 1:26:46 8:46/M        
 34    1344 Ed A Gritters             49 Colorado Spgs  CO                1:27:43    1:27:43 1:27:43 8:46/M        
 35    1109 Troy Rogula               48 Pueblo West  CO       44:47      42:59      1:27:46 1:27:27 8:47/M        
 36    1404 Carlos Paine              47 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:08      43:58      1:28:07 1:27:51 8:49/M        
 37    535  Bill Mauser               48 Denver  CO            46:18      41:55      1:28:14 1:26:18 8:49/M        
 38    264  Drew George               48 The Woodlands  TX     46:26      42:00      1:28:26 1:27:39 8:51/M        
 39    1197 Julio Claret              45 Johns Creek  GA       45:41      43:02      1:28:44 1:28:01 8:52/M        
 40    964  Russell Fellers           49 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:26      44:10      1:29:37 1:29:22 8:58/M        
 41    1656 Darren Lindblom           48 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:09      42:36      1:29:45 1:29:04 8:59/M        
 42    387  Terry Hurt                49 Fort Smith  AR        46:15      43:37      1:29:52 1:28:47 8:59/M        
 43    2340 Mark Thomas               48 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:58      42:37      1:30:36 1:30:19 9:04/M        
 44    659  Stephen L Peterson        46 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:39      42:58      1:30:38 1:30:06 9:04/M        
 45    541  Sean Mccarthy             45 Pueblo West  CO       47:04      44:00      1:31:04 1:30:15 9:06/M        
 46    662  Greg Phaneuf              45 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:53      44:14      1:31:07 1:29:37 9:07/M        
 47    941  Mitch Wright              46 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:15      45:32      1:32:47 1:31:23 9:17/M        
 48    1232 Gary Bailey               46 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:58      44:22      1:33:20 1:33:01 9:20/M        
 49    1426 Joe Morales               47 Colorado Springs  CO  48:27      44:58      1:33:26 1:32:40 9:21/M        
 50    1276 Chris Sherry              48 Littleton  CO         48:39      44:47      1:33:27 1:33:08 9:21/M        
 51    188  Dave Dietz                49 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:29      46:43      1:34:12 1:33:13 9:25/M        
 52    1365 Ron Robbins               45 Lake City  FL         48:23      46:23      1:34:46 1:34:38 9:29/M        
 53    165  Dean C Daugherty          45 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:57      47:07      1:35:05 1:34:12 9:31/M        
 54    1148 Ty Paywa                  47 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:30      45:57      1:35:28 1:34:18 9:33/M        
 55    549  Chuck L McGinty           47 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:33      46:41      1:36:14 1:36:05 9:37/M        
 56    263  Gregory M Gennitti        48 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:53      50:02      1:36:56 1:36:28 9:42/M        
 57    1094 Kris Miller               49 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:58      48:00      1:36:58 1:36:44 9:42/M        
 58    820  Jeff J Steele             49 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:06      48:53      1:37:00 1:37:00 9:42/M        
 59    828  Joe Stinebuck             46 Aurora  CO            51:24      45:38      1:37:03 1:35:18 9:42/M        
 60    1220 Jeff H Work               49 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:11      47:57      1:37:09 1:36:36 9:43/M        
 61    195  James Driscoll            46 Falcon  CO            47:16      50:09      1:37:25 1:37:21 9:45/M        
 62    1509 Michael Pipan             49 Colorado Springs  CO  49:45      47:41      1:37:27 1:36:55 9:45/M        
 63    1472 Aaron Termain             45 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:33      47:19      1:37:52 1:37:28 9:47/M        
 64    1001 Robert E West             48 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:44      46:33      1:38:18 1:36:57 9:50/M        
 65    725  John Rivera               48 Aurora  CO            52:36      45:52      1:38:28 1:36:58 9:51/M        
 66    936  Nick Woolley              47 Webster City  IA      51:43      47:20      1:39:04 1:38:21 9:54/M        
 67    1520 Joseph Jordon             49 Castle Rock  CO       49:53      50:19      1:40:13 1:39:04 10:01/M       
 68    1318 Gary L Henry              46 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:38      48:02      1:40:40 1:39:44 10:04/M       
 69    1230 Eric D Christian          49 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:52      48:58      1:40:50 1:38:52 10:05/M       
 70    565  James A Mhoon             49 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:47      49:59      1:41:46 1:40:20 10:11/M       
 71    72   John E Bekker             48 Monument  CO          51:48      52:19      1:44:08 1:43:54 10:25/M       
 72    1234 Michael Brand             46 Lincoln  NE           52:29      52:07      1:44:36 1:43:02 10:28/M       
 73    256  Scott L Garcia            46 Parker  CO            53:13      51:30      1:44:43 1:42:41 10:28/M       
 74    1257 William J Lucey           47 Denver  CO            53:20      51:50      1:45:10 1:44:14 10:31/M       
 75    1734 Daniel Tackman            47 Westminster  CO       55:00      50:32      1:45:32 1:44:35 10:33/M       
 76    1349 Herb B Klopfenstein       48 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:47      53:19      1:46:06 1:45:19 10:37/M       
 77    1372 Mike D Guglielno          47 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:27      52:07      1:47:34 1:47:27 10:45/M       
 78    740  Robert J Ronas            49 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:19      52:55      1:49:15 1:47:15 10:56/M       
 79    381  Blake Huguenin            49 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:45      53:48      1:49:33 1:48:26 10:57/M       
 80    637  Pat T Palmer              48 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:37      59:39      1:53:16 1:52:56 11:20/M       
 81    905  Erich P Weichhan          49 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:01:44    56:45      1:58:29 1:57:27 11:51/M       
 82    1519 Blake Schwnk              47 Colorado Springs  CO  1:01:07    58:40      1:59:47 1:58:27 11:59/M       
 83    253  Jeff Gallup               48 Woodland Park  CO     1:02:11    57:38      1:59:49 1:58:33 11:59/M       
 84    596  Andre J Mouton            48 Monument  CO          1:02:54    57:31      2:00:25 1:59:21 12:03/M       
 85    679  Daniel Prochoda           45 Florissant  CO        59:25      1:03:06    2:02:32 2:01:51 12:15/M       
 86    994  Craig Seay                46 Colorado Spgs  CO     59:50      1:06:33    2:06:23 2:04:59 12:38/M USATF 
 87    1354 Tony P Glassman           46 Highlands Ranch  CO   1:02:24    1:13:09    2:15:33 2:14:04 13:33/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 50 to 54           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     1233 Peter Fleming             52 Colorado Spgs  CO     31:01      29:49      1:00:50 1:00:47 6:05/M        
            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M50-54
            Previous Record:  1:03:47, set in 2011 by Peter R Fleming
                              age 50, from Colorado Springs CO

 2     1189 Jay Survil                54 Aurora  CO            34:02      32:15      1:06:17 1:06:14 6:38/M  USATF 
 3     1178 Andrew Loizeaux           52 Denver  CO            36:34      34:05      1:10:39 1:09:58 7:04/M  USATF 
 4     666  Jeffrey J Pierce          54 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:18      35:27      1:12:45 1:12:31 7:17/M        
 5     119  Samuel Callan             50 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:11      35:48      1:12:59 1:12:49 7:18/M  USATF 
 6     63   Tom R Barnish             52 Colorado Spgs  CO     36:04      37:12      1:13:17 1:13:08 7:20/M        
 7     862  Michael S Trimboli        54 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:53      35:24      1:13:18 1:13:05 7:20/M        
 8     419  James A Kahkoska          53 Colorado Spgs  CO     37:23      36:28      1:13:52 1:13:48 7:23/M        
 9     1250 Mark Gurule               51 Pueblo  CO            38:54      37:10      1:16:05 1:15:27 7:37/M        
 10    664  Ray Phillips              52 Colorado Spgs  CO     39:37      36:39      1:16:17 1:16:07 7:38/M        
 11    599  David Mulligan            52 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:59      38:26      1:17:26 1:17:16 7:45/M        
 12    1739 Rob Urbach                50 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:11      36:41      1:17:52 1:17:24 7:47/M        
 13    923  Marc T Winslow            52 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:51      38:06      1:18:57 1:18:51 7:54/M        
 14    987  Keith Panzer              54 Aurora  CO            40:39      38:21      1:19:00 1:18:53 7:54/M        
 15    605  Daniel E Mutek            51 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:10      38:24      1:19:34 1:19:32 7:57/M        
 16    1072 Mark Koch                 54 Pueblo  CO            41:15      38:31      1:19:47 1:19:13 7:59/M        
 17    1346 Julius A Kovats           50 Manitou Springs  CO   40:23      39:42      1:20:06 1:19:53 8:01/M        
 18    1732 Barry Smith               50 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:10      39:11      1:20:22 1:20:10 8:02/M        
 19    1236 Kevin Waters              52 Colorado Spgs  CO     41:29      39:01      1:20:31 1:19:56 8:03/M        
 20    805  Craig Sommerdorf          50 Fountain  CO          41:25      39:45      1:21:10 1:20:40 8:07/M        
 21    990  Marcus A Roeder           53 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:51      39:12      1:22:03 1:21:36 8:12/M        
 22    965  Mark Ford                 50 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:30      40:54      1:23:24 1:22:43 8:20/M        
 23    1322 Gary A Urie               54 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:37      40:47      1:23:25 1:22:52 8:21/M        
 24    954  Robert E Allan            52 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:58      40:38      1:23:36 1:22:43 8:22/M        
 25    299  Rick W Greene             54 Westminster  CO       43:07      41:08      1:24:16 1:23:34 8:26/M        
 26    360  Bruce D Herron            51 Beulah  CO            43:04      41:25      1:24:29 1:23:39 8:27/M        
 27    697  Steve Recca               52 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:42      40:59      1:24:42 1:24:03 8:28/M        
 28    1367 Timothy A Figge           50 Manitou Springs  CO   44:56      41:05      1:26:02 1:24:30 8:36/M        
 29    779  David A Shavlik           51 Roxborough  CO        44:52      41:24      1:26:17 1:25:17 8:38/M        
 30    1070 Andrew W Keen             50 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:17      41:23      1:26:41 1:25:42 8:40/M        
 31    1327 Robert M Santoyo          51 Pueblo  CO            45:24      41:24      1:26:49 1:26:35 8:41/M        
 32    593  Woody Morris              51 Fairfax  VA           44:48      42:58      1:27:46 1:27:24 8:47/M        
 33    145  Douglas Corey             50 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:49      43:19      1:28:09 1:27:34 8:49/M        
 34    302  Mitch Greening            51 Osprey  FL            46:38      42:24      1:29:03 1:27:38 8:54/M        
 35    545  Anthony McDonald          54 Arvada  CO            46:39      42:49      1:29:28 1:28:57 8:57/M        
 36    997  John Vose                 51 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:37      43:05      1:29:42 1:28:36 8:58/M        
 37    1076 Jeffrey A Kostelecky      51 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:58      44:03      1:30:01 1:29:40 9:00/M        
 38    1214 Tom D Slack               54 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:30      44:36      1:30:06 1:29:40 9:01/M        
 39    790  Steve A Shumway           53 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:04      44:13      1:30:18 1:30:02 9:02/M        
 40    1698 Douglas Barton            54 Monument  CO          46:35      44:02      1:30:38 1:30:14 9:04/M        
 41    101  Michael Brantley          51 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:00      43:39      1:30:40 1:28:55 9:04/M        
 42    433  Thomas R King             51 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:21      44:05      1:31:26 1:30:25 9:09/M        
 43    956  John Beckert              54 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:00      45:11      1:32:11 1:31:44 9:13/M        
 44    891  Bill Walsh                51 Monument  CO          46:56      46:09      1:33:05 1:32:46 9:19/M        
 45    400  John M Jennings           53 Leedville  CO         48:19      45:01      1:33:21 1:31:44 9:20/M        
 46    129  Joseph Castillo           51 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:15      47:09      1:33:24 1:33:06 9:20/M        
 47    813  Robert Spell              51 Denver  CO            47:16      46:36      1:33:53 1:33:39 9:23/M        
 48    286  Steve Goodwin             51 Centennial  CO        49:57      44:56      1:34:54 1:32:58 9:29/M        
 49    1196 David Bird                54 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:41      48:15      1:34:57 1:34:16 9:30/M        
 50    502  Dan Loftus                50 Hays  KS              49:56      45:17      1:35:13 1:34:53 9:31/M        
 51    1352 Edward M Baca             51 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:50      46:31      1:35:21 1:34:47 9:32/M        
 52    610  David D Nelson            52 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:11      47:20      1:35:31 1:35:07 9:33/M        
 53    1376 Paul B Rahill             50 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:53      47:44      1:36:38 1:35:43 9:40/M        
 54    1080 Joe Lee                   50 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:15      47:00      1:37:15 1:35:56 9:44/M        
 55    1723 Tom Resman                50 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:48      47:43      1:37:32 1:36:45 9:45/M        
 56    321  Gregory D Haddon          53 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:19      46:33      1:37:53 1:37:13 9:47/M        
 57    306  Todd K Greimann           50 Centennial  CO        48:31      49:25      1:37:56 1:37:26 9:48/M        
 58    1653 Felix Colonnieves         51 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:29      47:26      1:38:55 1:38:13 9:54/M        
 59    1691 Gary Kruse                54 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:17      48:27      1:39:44 1:38:03 9:58/M        
 60    418  Jeffrey M Jury            52 Fountain  CO          50:51      49:24      1:40:15 1:39:11 10:02/M       
 61    555  Eric L McNeil             52 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:37      48:31      1:41:09 1:39:20 10:07/M       
 62    848  Ronald D Thoman           51 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:47      47:56      1:41:43 1:39:53 10:10/M       
 63    1273 Ronald Rockwell           54 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:11      49:55      1:42:06 1:41:05 10:13/M       
 64    855  James Tilley              54 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:18      50:00      1:43:19 1:42:27 10:20/M       
 65    93   Brett R Book              53 Woodland Park  CO     50:48      53:05      1:43:54 1:42:52 10:23/M       
 66    176  David DeHart              51 Signal Mountain  TN   53:58      50:56      1:44:54 1:42:55 10:29/M       
 67    520  Paul L Magginetti         53 Peyton  CO            54:27      50:39      1:45:06 1:44:59 10:31/M       
 68    480  Thomas W Lear             53 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:13      49:21      1:45:34 1:44:59 10:33/M       
 69    1740 Hilmar Wiesner            53 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:09      50:33      1:45:42 1:44:26 10:34/M       
 70    115  Lee A Burton              52 Divide  CO            50:58      55:51      1:46:49 1:45:17 10:41/M       
 71    1362 Jeff J Elliott            52 Wichita  KS           54:49      52:03      1:46:52 1:45:12 10:41/M       
 72    1124 Donald B Taylor           52 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:58      51:49      1:47:47 1:46:48 10:47/M       
 73    1018 Steven Bethke             50 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:04      54:28      1:48:32 1:47:28 10:51/M       
 74    1423 Mark Roscoe               53 Elbert  CO            54:44      53:49      1:48:34 1:47:31 10:51/M       
 75    142  Brian K Colopy            51 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:38      55:25      1:50:03 1:49:25 11:00/M       
 76    1728 David Sayre               54 Richmond  VA          54:48      55:34      1:50:22 1:48:37 11:02/M       
 77    729  Stephen C Robertson       52 Arvada  CO            55:56      54:27      1:50:23 1:49:48 11:02/M       
 78    882  David Vohsman             54 Manitou Springs  CO   58:35      56:38      1:55:14 1:53:54 11:31/M       
 79    1063 Mike Hite                 53 Littleton  CO         57:26      58:40      1:56:07 1:55:45 11:37/M       
 80    927  Tony Wolusky              54 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:10      1:00:32    1:57:43 1:56:53 11:46/M       
 81    415  Paul A Julson             50 Northbrook  IL        1:00:21    58:31      1:58:53 1:57:09 11:53/M       
 82    1407 Rick Holmes               52 Pueblo  CO            1:04:04    57:58      2:02:03 2:00:32 12:12/M       
 83    797  Chris A Smith             51 Woodland Park  CO     1:02:21    1:02:55    2:05:16 2:03:25 12:32/M       
 84    242  Charles T Foster          53 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:06:54    1:05:42    2:12:37 2:10:50 13:16/M       
 85    105  Alan L Brock              51 Wichita Falls  TX     1:06:11    1:08:16    2:14:27 2:12:47 13:27/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 55 to 59           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     1133 John Victoria             59 Colorado Spgs  CO     33:54      33:01      1:06:55 1:06:51 6:42/M  USATF 
 2     297  Charlie Gray              59 Pueblo  CO            35:44      34:04      1:09:48 1:09:43 6:59/M        
 3     1705 Mike Evans                59 Englewood  CO         36:36      35:10      1:11:46 1:11:43 7:11/M        
 4     274  Neil Gleichman            59 Driggs  ID            38:37      36:31      1:15:08 1:14:59 7:31/M        
 5     144  William R Cordova         59 Colorado Spgs  CO     38:53      36:56      1:15:50 1:15:43 7:35/M        
 6     792  Barry Siff                57 Boulder  CO           39:30      38:07      1:17:38 1:17:33 7:46/M  USATF 
 7     1172 Dave Guhl                 56 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:08      36:59      1:19:08 1:17:00 7:55/M        
 8     1334 Scott A Sells             56 Woodland Park  CO     41:32      38:14      1:19:47 1:19:30 7:59/M        
 9     479  Michael T Le Page         56 Denver  CO            41:36      38:53      1:20:30 1:20:18 8:03/M        
 10    1119 Louie Serna               56 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:33      40:53      1:23:27 1:23:16 8:21/M        
 11    1399 Terry A Hoops             56 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:27      40:49      1:24:17 1:23:44 8:26/M        
 12    147  Jon Cornick               57 Colorado Spgs  CO     42:19      42:45      1:25:04 1:24:42 8:30/M        
 13    1034 Paul DallaGuardia         55 Colorado City  CO     44:34      40:52      1:25:26 1:24:35 8:33/M        
 14    452  Barry Kuck                58 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:46      42:00      1:25:46 1:25:23 8:35/M        
 15    634  Floyd C Paiz              57 Gunnison  CO          44:00      41:46      1:25:46 1:25:43 8:35/M        
 16    1516 Scott Berry               55 Manitou Springs  CO   44:22      42:03      1:26:25 1:25:47 8:39/M        
 17    255  Jose L Garcia             55 Peyton  CO            44:31      42:03      1:26:35 1:26:30 8:40/M        
 18    1378 Tony R Cruz               58 Denver  CO            45:14      41:57      1:27:11 1:27:06 8:43/M        
 19    1340 Ed Gleason                58 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:40      42:44      1:27:25 1:26:36 8:45/M        
 20    1405 Mark W Luchte             58 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:12      42:40      1:28:53 1:27:20 8:53/M        
 21    601  Patrick J Murphy          55 Colorado Spgs  CO     45:38      43:17      1:28:56 1:28:18 8:54/M        
 22    648  Scott Paulson             56 Centennial  CO        46:44      42:20      1:29:05 1:28:18 8:55/M        
 23    1192 Tom Zehringer             58 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:45      42:43      1:29:28 1:28:28 8:57/M        
 24    1463 Brian D Frank             59 Littleton  CO         46:07      44:27      1:30:35 1:29:58 9:04/M        
 25    412  Richard E Jones           56 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:49      43:40      1:31:30 1:30:00 9:09/M        
 26    913  Craig M Whitehill         55 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:03      46:01      1:32:04 1:31:42 9:12/M        
 27    392  Jim Ingwersen             55 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:30      42:54      1:32:25 1:30:46 9:15/M        
 28    313  Karl Grunwald             59 Louisville  CO        47:37      45:29      1:33:06 1:32:45 9:19/M        
 29    123  Norm Carlson              55 Denver  CO            49:30      43:49      1:33:20 1:31:40 9:20/M        
 30    1654 Bob Eaton                 59 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:45      46:22      1:34:07 1:33:25 9:25/M        
 31    352  Donald B Henley           57 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:48      46:20      1:34:09 1:33:24 9:25/M        
 32    769  Thomas E Scheetz          57 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:04      45:51      1:34:56 1:34:35 9:30/M        
 33    675  Russ Portscheller         56 Parker  CO            51:03      44:22      1:35:25 1:34:13 9:33/M        
 34    1084 Mark A Lucas              57 Woodland Park  CO     50:07      46:15      1:36:23 1:36:00 9:38/M        
 35    1155 KJ Bruno                  56 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:23      47:20      1:36:43 1:35:15 9:40/M        
 36    582  John Montemayor           56 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:38      48:19      1:36:57 1:36:50 9:42/M        
 37    1347 Tim Royston               55 Colorado Spgs  CO     48:22      49:40      1:38:02 1:37:16 9:48/M        
 38    137  Larry Cohen               59 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:55      48:11      1:38:06 1:37:40 9:49/M        
 39    42   Jack Anthony              57 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:34      48:10      1:38:45 1:38:11 9:53/M        
 40    607  Gordon L Neal             56 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:59      46:56      1:39:55 1:38:24 10:00/M       
 41    1135 Steve Walls               56 Monument  CO          52:06      47:50      1:39:57 1:38:43 10:00/M       
 42    532  Doug Massingill           57 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:17      49:02      1:40:19 1:39:29 10:02/M       
 43    1314 Michael K Olson           56 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:00      49:56      1:40:57 1:39:37 10:06/M       
 44    489  Edward Libby              57 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:04      48:55      1:41:00 1:39:05 10:06/M       
 45    661  Terry Petrie              59 Lafayette  CO         53:36      49:04      1:42:41 1:41:47 10:16/M       
 46    1000 Alfred Weber              56 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:16      50:42      1:42:58 1:26:10 10:18/M       
 47    1086 Bill Mackey               56 Red River  NM         52:48      50:43      1:43:32 1:42:18 10:21/M       
 48    1137 Micah Ward                56 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:08      51:13      1:45:21 1:43:52 10:32/M       
 49    1431 Scott Schafer             57 Aurora  CO            54:57      50:40      1:45:38 1:44:44 10:34/M       
 50    1305 Matt M Tolooee            55 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:43      53:08      1:45:52 1:44:58 10:35/M       
 51    1474 Steve Jennings            59 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:37      53:41      1:46:19 1:45:39 10:38/M       
 52    39   Mark Andrews              55 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:35      48:48      1:46:24 1:42:42 10:38/M       
 53    1375 Ted Itzov                 57 Colorado Spgs  CO     53:11      53:49      1:47:01 1:46:28 10:42/M       
 54    23   Daniel W Adams            58 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:49      55:31      1:48:21 1:47:42 10:50/M       
 55    588  Stanley Moore             55 Pueblo  CO            56:09      53:52      1:50:02 1:48:58 11:00/M       
 56    1348 John J Klein              57 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:02      54:53      1:50:56 1:49:42 11:06/M       
 57    1317 Bruce Nanry               56 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:46      55:21      1:52:07 1:49:35 11:13/M       
 58    901  Don Weber                 58 Spokane  WA           57:09      56:50      1:53:59 1:52:19 11:24/M       
 59    504  Tom Logan                 57 Boulder  CO           1:00:28    54:32      1:55:00 1:53:55 11:30/M       
 60    288  Mark W Gorman             56 Oklahoma City  OK     59:20      57:11      1:56:31 1:55:03 11:39/M       
 61    1007 Jeff M Anthony            56 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:53      57:50      1:56:44 1:55:06 11:40/M       
 62    1363 Rick Yeager               56 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:29      58:45      1:57:15 1:55:32 11:44/M       
 63    103  Mike Bray                 58 Monument  CO          55:50      1:02:47    1:58:37 1:57:57 11:52/M       
 64    1406 Paul Dent                 59 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:04:04    57:58      2:02:03 2:00:32 12:12/M       
 65    254  David Garcia              55 Castle Rock  CO       1:02:29    1:00:06    2:02:36 2:01:21 12:16/M       
 66    517  Win Macklin               59 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:02:59    1:06:40    2:09:40 2:09:19 12:58/M       
 67    1290 Mark Toupin               59 Colorado Springs  CO  1:07:14    1:04:00    2:11:15 2:10:47 13:08/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 60 to 64           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     351  Ron J Hendricks           61 Larkspur  CO          36:06      34:25      1:10:32 1:10:21 7:03/M        
 2     837  Herb J Tanzer             61 Woodland Park  CO     40:55      38:40      1:19:36 1:19:23 7:58/M        
 3     642  Richard L Park            60 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:44      38:57      1:19:41 1:19:30 7:58/M        
 4     1037 Dave M Diaz               64 Pueblo  CO            41:38      39:12      1:20:51 1:20:36 8:05/M        
 5     1201 Phil Goulding             62 Colorado Spgs  CO     43:21      42:01      1:25:23 1:25:05 8:32/M        
 6     1145 Doug Laufer               60 Palmer Lake  CO       44:27      42:45      1:27:13 1:26:58 8:43/M        
 7     97   Harry Boyer               62 New Ringgold  PA      45:35      42:50      1:28:25 1:27:52 8:51/M        
 8     709  David Reily               60 Colorado Spgs  CO     49:56      46:53      1:36:50 1:35:54 9:41/M        
 9     416  Robert Jump               61 Los Alamos  NM        50:29      46:55      1:37:24 1:36:35 9:44/M        
 10    770  William K Schlaupitz      61 Monument  CO          50:05      49:00      1:39:06 1:38:26 9:55/M        
 11    864  Jim Turner                62 Manitou Springs  CO   50:05      49:37      1:39:42 1:38:49 9:58/M        
 12    1102 John H Olson              63 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:15      49:40      1:40:55 1:40:00 10:06/M       
 13    721  Stan Richardson           61 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:45      50:04      1:41:49 1:41:26 10:11/M       
 14    966  Jeff Frier                61 Colorado Spgs  CO     52:32      49:36      1:42:08 1:41:30 10:13/M       
 15    600  Mark Muren                60 Colorado Spgs  CO     50:20      52:02      1:42:22 1:42:19 10:14/M       
 16    1301 Steve O Mueller           64 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:46      50:37      1:42:23 1:41:55 10:14/M       
 17    808  Steve Sorensen            60 Lone Tree  CO         54:16      51:52      1:46:08 1:45:48 10:37/M       
 18    1453 Jerry Lucero              60 Pueblo  CO            57:33      50:44      1:48:18 1:46:56 10:50/M       
 19    829  Larry J Strock            60 Lochbuie  CO          56:08      53:01      1:49:10 1:48:02 10:55/M       
 20    1047 George Garro              64 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:08      54:38      1:51:46 1:50:19 11:11/M       
 21    111  Garland Bullock           61 Austin  TX            58:03      53:46      1:51:50 1:50:40 11:11/M       
 22    437  Tim Kirkbride             60 Palmer Lake  CO       56:34      55:18      1:51:52 1:50:06 11:11/M       
 23    758  Roger Sajak               60 Colorado Spgs  CO     54:35      57:26      1:52:02 1:51:27 11:12/M       
 24    1085 David C Lutter            60 Commerce City  CO     58:14      55:11      1:53:25 1:52:12 11:21/M USATF 
 25    771  Bill Schmitz              60 Monument  CO          58:23      57:28      1:55:52 1:54:59 11:35/M       
 26    918  Gary Williams             62 Highlands Ranch  CO   1:00:31    55:55      1:56:27 1:54:51 11:39/M       
 27    778  Ken Sharp                 60 Pueblo  CO            54:32      1:02:30    1:57:02 1:56:46 11:42/M       
 28    340  Russ Hartley              64 Divide  CO            1:00:55    1:01:23    2:02:18 2:01:18 12:14/M       
 29    482  William B Lee III         64 Idaho Springs  CO     1:08:06    1:06:45    2:14:51 2:13:05 13:29/M       
 30    550  Don R Mcguire             61 Sandia Park  NM       1:25:24    1:24:55    2:50:20 2:48:32 17:02/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 65 to 69           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     1292 Dave Dooley               66 Erie  CO              36:47      36:17      1:13:05 1:13:01 7:19/M  USATF 
            New Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: M65-69
            Previous Record:  1:18:26, set in 2010 by J B Chavez
                              age 65, from Colorado Springs CO

 2     206  Ray Eck                   66 Colorado Spgs  CO     40:54      39:45      1:20:40 1:20:37 8:04/M        
 3     428  Jim Kerr                  65 Colorado Spgs  CO     44:55      43:44      1:28:40 1:28:30 8:52/M        
 4     802  Bob T Smithwick           67 Cascade  CO           47:25      42:45      1:30:11 1:29:45 9:01/M        
 5     1115 Stephen Sager             66 Colorado Spgs  CO     46:38      45:58      1:32:36 1:32:28 9:16/M        
 6     782  John D Shelhamer          65 Manitou Springs  CO   48:30      44:48      1:33:19 1:29:38 9:20/M        
 7     230  Jay A Fenberg             66 Cloudcroft  NM        48:10      45:31      1:33:42 1:33:18 9:22/M        
 8     1361 Don Stauder               66 Colorado Spgs  CO     47:57      48:07      1:36:04 1:35:46 9:36/M        
 9     1744 David A Labosky           66 Colorado Spgs  CO     51:27      46:21      1:37:48 1:36:01 9:47/M        
 10    441  Michael P Klee            67 Centennial  CO        46:13      54:39      1:40:52 1:40:21 10:05/M       
 11    526  Dave Markwalder           65 Colorado Spgs  CO     55:56      51:52      1:47:48 1:46:03 10:47/M       
 12    78   Al Binder                 68 Evergreen  CO         53:15      55:59      1:49:14 1:48:24 10:55/M USATF 
 13    1200 Herman Goellnitz          66 Colorado Spgs  CO     56:32      55:00      1:51:33 1:50:12 11:09/M       
 14    363  Vance L Hewuse            66 Hartsel  CO           1:00:03    56:26      1:56:30 1:55:30 11:39/M       
 15    57   Michael J Baker           65 Colorado Spgs  CO     57:55      58:55      1:56:51 1:55:11 11:41/M       
 16    912  Richard J White           67 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:00:06    58:03      1:58:10 1:57:14 11:49/M       
 17    626  Luther Opjorden           68 Milan  MN             1:01:10    58:58      2:00:08 1:58:20 12:01/M       
 18    883  John E Vomastic           69 Manitou Springs  CO   1:03:13    58:13      2:01:27 1:59:32 12:09/M       
 19    327  Wayne W Hallam            66 Herald  CA            54:29      1:10:24    2:04:53 2:04:48 12:29/M       
 20    152  Richard Crabtree          69 Centennial  CO        1:00:56    1:06:42    2:07:38 2:06:55 12:46/M       
 21    94   James A Bowlus            68 Highlands Ranch  CO   1:05:13    1:05:13    2:10:26 2:09:42 13:03/M       
 22    554  Jamie L McMillin          69 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:07:34    1:09:39    2:17:13 2:16:22 13:43/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 70 to 74           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     497  Helmut K Linzbichler      71 Kapfenberg  AUT       50:12      48:40      1:38:52 1:38:44 9:53/M        
 2     1312 Ed J Treese               70 Colorado Spgs  CO     58:07      51:27      1:49:35 1:47:49 10:58/M       
 3     414  James L Joyner            73 Placitas  NM          1:01:19    54:52      1:56:11 1:55:17 11:37/M       
 4     59   Jerry Bannon              70 Manitou Springs  CO   1:03:20    1:13:08    2:16:28 2:15:36 13:39/M       
 5     597  Bill J Moyle              74 Lone Tree  CO         1:18:02    1:15:10    2:33:12 2:31:40 15:19/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 75 to 79           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     1140 Adrian Wolford            75 Mustang  OK           57:34      55:40      1:53:14 1:52:28 11:19/M       
 2     1005 Tom Alford                75 Las Cruces  NM        1:01:09    55:24      1:56:33 1:54:55 11:39/M       
 3     1046 James Foster              75 Woodland Park  CO     1:09:01    1:03:58    2:12:59 2:11:22 13:18/M       
 4     1358 Milt Halloran             76 Colorado Spgs  CO     1:18:40    1:25:49    2:44:30 2:42:52 16:27/M       
                                                                                                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Male 80 to 84           
 AGPlc Bib  Name                      Ag City                  Half1 Time Half2 Time Gun     Chip    Pace    USATF 
 1     1010 Max L Armstrong           80 Wichita  KS           1:01:50    59:48      2:01:38 2:01:01 12:10/M       
 2     932  Keith H Wood              84 Sultan  WA            1:05:10    1:02:07    2:07:17 2:06:44 12:44/M     

Female Results | Male Results | Award Winners | Back to Results Page